Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9 - November 10, 2019

Walter Novembar Cup - 1. Kolo

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ADNAN VELADZIC
6 (6/0) 38 (29/9)
76%
550
2 ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
6 (5/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
480
3 SAID VILIC
5 (4/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
420
3 NENAD KLEPIC
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
420
5 Mirza Pozderac
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
370
5 Sanel Dedic
4 (3/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
370
5 Enes Sabic
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
370
5 Haris Babić
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
370
9 ELVIR DELANOVIC
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
330
Show more
9 KEMAL KRZALIC
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
330
9 SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
9 ADEM ABDIC
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
330
9 Haris Seferagic
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
330
9 Mehmed Dzehverovic
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
330
9 Dzenan Omeradzic
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
330
9 Saban Kurtovic
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
330
17 Adis Selimovic
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
300
17 AMIR SILIC
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
300
17 ASIM RAMAKIC
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
17 Haris Seferagic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
17 Anel Pjanic
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
300
17 Armin Ramakic
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
300
17 Advan Pozderac
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Sanel Delic
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
25 HASAN DURIC
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
25 AZUR TERZIC
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
25 Anes Seferagic
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
300
25 Abas Miskic
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
300
25 Said Omeradzic
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
300
25 Sead Šehić
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
Starts Nov 9, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Walter Novembar Cup 2019
Organizer chuchak
Contact SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Sat 17:51  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Advan Pozderac
Sat 17:52  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramakic
Sat 17:52  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
Sat 17:53  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
Sat 18:37  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Pjanic
Sat 18:38  Table 4
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sead Šehić
Sat 18:54  Table 3
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Omeradzic
Sat 18:57  Table 1
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
  Table 3
11   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Sat 19:19  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Haris Babić
Sat 19:27  Table 4
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN DURIC
Sat 19:59  Table 3
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
Sat 19:33  Table 1
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sat 19:38  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Sat 20:11  Table 2
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramakic
Sat 20:12  Table 1
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Sat 20:13  Table 4
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sat 20:38  Table 3
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Sat 20:43  Table 2
22   
Mirza Pozderac
Haris Babić
Sat 20:57  Table 4
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 20:58  Table 1
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Advan Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Sat 21:18  Table 4
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
  Table 3
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Pjanic
Sead Šehić
Sat 21:22  Table 2
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Omeradzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
  Table 1
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Sat 21:56  Table 4
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN DURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
Sat 22:01  Table 2
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Advan Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 22:14  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
Haris Babić
Sat 22:18  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Pjanic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Sat 22:20  Table 4
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Sat 22:50  Table 3
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 22:34  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramakic
Sat 22:52  Table 1
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Sat 22:52  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Sun 17:59  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Sun 17:59  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
Sun 17:34  Table 3
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Sun 17:35  Table 4
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
Sun 18:00  Table 3
46   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Sun 18:00  Table 4
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Haris Babić
Sun 18:30  Table 4
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sun 18:44  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Sun 19:04  Table 2
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sun 19:30  Table 3
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Mirza Pozderac
Sun 19:32  Table 1
52   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sun 19:32  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Sun 20:34  Table 2
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sun 20:26  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sun 21:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment