Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2022

Vintercupfinal 21/22

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
125
2 Gustav Liljeby
Sandviken biljardförening
5 (4/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
75
3 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
60
3 Mats Lundberg
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
60
5 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
50
5 Jonatan Löfstedt
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
50
5 Peter Tällberg
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
50
5 Jan Lindmark
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
50
9 Robert Solvefjord
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
40
9 Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
40
9 Christer Fernqvist
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
40
9 Mats Westergren
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
40
13 Staffan Hellstrand
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
13 Tommy Johnsson
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
9993 Mr Wo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jun 12, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
Lottning utan seedning sker på plats. Hallen öppnar 15:00. Kom i tid. Kort tävlingsmöte innan start. Startavgift 150kr.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
4
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sun 16:01 
2   
Sweden
Mr Wo
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
3
Sun 16:02 
3   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-1
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
3
Sun 16:01 
4   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
1
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sun 16:01 
5   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
0
Sun 16:01 
6   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
4
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sun 16:01 
7   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
1
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sun 16:01 
8   
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
1
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
1
Sun 16:02 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
4
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
3
Sun 16:29 
10   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-1
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sun 16:52 
11   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
0
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sun 16:36 
12   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
1
Sun 16:50 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sweden
Mr Wo
Sun 16:34 
14   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
3
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
1
Sun 16:52 
15   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
4
Sun 16:31 
16   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
1
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
1
Sun 16:50 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sun 17:18 
18   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
1
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sun 17:30 
19   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
4
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sun 17:26 
20   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
1
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
3
Sun 18:03 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
4
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sun 18:26 
22   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-1
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
4
Sun 18:26 
23   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
0
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sun 18:26 
24   
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
1
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
3
Sun 18:26 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
4
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-1
Sun 19:23 
26   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
0
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
3
Sun 19:23 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-1
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
3
Sun 19:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants