Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2022

Vintercupen 22/23

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
125
2 Jan-Erik Jonsson
Sandviken biljardförening
6 (4/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
75
3 Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
60
3 Staffan Hellstrand
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
60
5 Tex Larsson
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
50
5 Gustav Liljeby
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
50
5 Ramiz Zukanovic
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
50
5 Peter Tällberg
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
50
9 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
40
9 Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
40
9 Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
40
9 Janne lindmark
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
40
13 Eleonore Larsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
30
13 Lars Hemström
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
30
Starts Sep 19, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Vintercupen 22/23
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
9-ball med hcp. Hallen öppnar 17:00. Tävlingen startar 18:00. Fri värmning för tävlingsdeltagare. Kom i tid.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
Mon 18:01  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
1
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Mon 18:02  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
4
Mon 18:02  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Lars Hemström
2
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Mon 18:02  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Mon 18:02  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
2
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Mon 18:02  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Maioli
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Mon 18:47 
10   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
1
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Mon 18:52  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Mon 18:50  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
2
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Mon 18:41  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
 
14   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
4
Mon 18:52  Table 5
15   
Sweden
Lars Hemström
2
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Mon 18:52  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Mon 19:44  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Mon 19:35  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Mon 19:35  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Mon 19:36  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Mon 20:45  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
1
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
Mon 20:45  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
2
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Mon 20:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
1
Mon 21:55 
26   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Mon 21:17 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Mon 22:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants