Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 2, 2022

Vintercupen 21/22

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mats Nilsson
5 (4/1) 166 (95/71)
57%
125
2 Samim Mikha
5 (3/2) 172 (96/76)
56%
75
3 Staffan Hellstrand
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 135 (67/68)
50%
60
3 Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 91 (40/51)
44%
60
5 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 102 (43/59)
42%
50
5 Peter Tällberg
2 (1/1) 70 (34/36)
49%
50
5 Roberth Markewall
3 (1/2) 98 (39/59)
40%
50
5 Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
3 (2/1) 91 (59/32)
65%
50
9 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 108 (50/58)
46%
40
9 Jonatan Löfstedt
3 (1/2) 110 (55/55)
50%
40
9 Tommy Johnsson
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
40
9 Mats Westergren
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
40
Starts Jan 2, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Vintercupen 21/22
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Hallen öppnar 16:00. Fri värmning för tävlingsdeltagare. Tävlingsstart 17:00 Kom i tid.

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-6
Sun 17:05  Table 3
2   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
-3
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
10
Sun 17:05  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
13
Sun 17:05  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
9
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
5
Sun 17:05  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-10
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-6
Sun 17:49  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
10
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
0
Sun 17:33  Table 1
7   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
13
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
13
Sun 17:37  Table 2
8   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
5
Sweden
Mikha Samim
10
Sun 18:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Sweden
Mikha Samim
10
Sun 18:44  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
-3
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
13
Sun 18:29  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
0
Sun 17:58  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
9
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-6
Sun 18:29 

Quarter final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-10
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
0
Sun 19:21  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
10
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
9
Sun 19:21  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
13
Sweden
Mikha Samim
10
Sun 19:21  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
5
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
-3
Sun 19:21  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-10
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
9
Sun 20:25  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Mikha Samim
10
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
5
Sun 20:25  Table 3

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
9
Sweden
Mikha Samim
10
Sun 21:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants