Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24, 2021

Vintercupen 20/21

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johan Maioli
5 (5/0) 154 (83/71)
54%
125
2 Mats Westergren
6 (4/2) 181 (98/83)
54%
75
3 Alexander Grönlund
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 139 (79/60)
57%
60
3 Fredrik Ellingsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 177 (89/88)
50%
60
5 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 143 (70/73)
49%
50
5 Staffan Hellstrand
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 66 (31/35)
47%
50
5 Kenneth Eriksson
3 (2/1) 112 (57/55)
51%
50
5 Ramzan Khajdarov
4 (2/2) 138 (69/69)
50%
50
9 Robert Solvefjord
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 71 (48/23)
68%
40
9 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 111 (55/56)
50%
40
9 Nathalie Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 108 (53/55)
49%
40
9 Christer Fernqvist
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
40
13 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 34 (-6/40)
-18%
30
13 Tommy Johnsson
2 (0/2) 75 (35/40)
47%
30
13 Mats Lundberg
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
30
Starts Jan 24, 2021, 3:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Vintercupen 20/21
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Hallen öppnar 15:00. Vi försöker starta tävlingen 15:20, senast.

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
7
Sun 15:30  Table 5
3   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
10
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sun 15:30  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Sun 16:01  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
15
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sun 15:30  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-6
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Sun 15:30  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
5
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
6
Sun 15:30  Table 6
8   
Sweden
Alexander Grönlund
13
Sweden
Christian Olsson
9
Sun 16:01  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
6
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sun 16:16  Table 5
10   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
10
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Sun 16:34  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-6
Sun 16:20  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
5
Sweden
Alexander Grönlund
13
Sun 16:20  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
 
14   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sun 16:59  Table 4
15   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
15
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Sun 16:52  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
6
Sweden
Christian Olsson
9
Sun 16:35  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
7
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
5
Sun 16:59  Table 5
18   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sun 17:30  Table 4
19   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Sun 17:09  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
6
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sun 17:10  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
6
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sun 18:07  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
10
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Sun 17:56  Table 5
23   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-6
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sun 17:56  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Alexander Grönlund
13
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
5
Sun 17:57  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Sun 18:30  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-6
Sweden
Alexander Grönlund
13
Sun 18:52  Table 4

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-6
Sun 22:53 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment