Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2020

Viikkokilpailu

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kennet Gadd
6 (5/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Antti Heilakka
8 (6/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
3 Toni Valtonen
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
3 Lenni Auresto
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Mikko Anttila
4 (2/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
5 Mika Niemi
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
5 mikko silfverberg
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Leevi Auresto
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
9 Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Mervi Salonen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Tanja Koski
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Riku Pirttiniemi
3 (1/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
13 Jorma Lempinen
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Tuomo Malinen
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Joona Satomaa
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Nikita Penttinen
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Jukka Tähtinen
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Elise Moberg
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 18:01  Table 1
3   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
 
5   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
 
7   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
9   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 18:01  Table 2
11   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Joona Satomaa
 
13   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
15   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:01  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Niemi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 18:34  Table 1
18   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Wed 18:02  Table 4
19   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Wed 18:02  Table 5
20   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 18:46  Table 2
21   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:50  Table 5
22   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Wed 18:51  Table 4
23   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 18:56  Table 6
24   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 18:58  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:46  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Joona Satomaa
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Kennet Gadd
 
37   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Wed 19:05  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
 
40   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 19:20  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Wed 19:38  Table 2
42   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 19:49  Table 4
43   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Tanja Koski
Wed 19:56  Table 5
44   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 20:03  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 20:29  Table 5
46   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 20:29  Table 2
47   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Wed 20:19  Table 4
48   
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 20:10  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 20:45  Table 4
50   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Wed 21:25  Table 2
51   
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 20:38  Table 1
52   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Tanja Koski
Wed 20:44  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 22:15  Table 1
54   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 22:15  Table 2
55   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 22:15  Table 3
56   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 22:15  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 23:01  Table 1
58   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 23:24  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 23:54  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment