Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 1, 2020

Viikkokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Niko Koskinen
6 (5/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
2 Tuomo Malinen
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Kennet Gadd
3 (3/0) 19 (12/7)
63%
3 Jenna Jokinen
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Onni Pyökäri
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Leevi Auresto
5 (3/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
7 Petri Salmi
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
7 Jorma Lempinen
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Toni Valtonen
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Petri Saarinen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Elise Moberg
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Julia Kuutti
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Joni Savolainen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline Jan 1, 2020, 4:29 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 1, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Wed 16:58  Table 4
2   
Finland
Onni Pyökäri
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 16:33  Table 2
3   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 17:03  Table 2
4   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 16:33  Table 3
5   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Petri Salmi
Wed 16:33  Table 4
6   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Tanja Koski
Wed 16:33  Table 1
7   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 16:36  Table 5
8   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Wed 17:28  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
R1
Finland
Onni Pyökäri
Wed 17:33  Table 3
10   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Elise Moberg
Wed 17:41  Table 2
11   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Wed 18:14  Table 5
12   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
R1
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Wed 18:39  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 17:36  Table 5
14   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 17:43  Table 1
15   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Tanja Koski
Wed 18:18  Table 3
16   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Wed 18:39  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Wed 19:20  Table 4
18   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:58  Table 2
19   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Elise Moberg
Wed 18:59  Table 3
20   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 19:30  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Onni Pyökäri
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 19:00  Table 5
22   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 19:33  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 20:19  Table 3
24   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 20:00  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Onni Pyökäri
 
26   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 20:37  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
 
28   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 21:16  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 21:42  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment