Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 26, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tuomo Malinen
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
2 Kristian Kleemola
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Matti Matara-aho
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
3 Mika Niemi
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
5 Arttur Turunen
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Veli-Veikko Peltonen
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
7 Jukka Tähtinen
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
7 Lenni Auresto
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Jorma Lempinen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Julia Kuutti
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
9 Satu Eronen
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Onni Pyökäri
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
13 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline Dec 26, 2019, 5:29 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 26, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Thu 17:33  Table 1
3   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 17:33  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Kristian Kleemola
Finland
Tanja Koski
Thu 17:33  Table 3
5   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Onni Pyökäri
Thu 17:33  Table 4
7   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Thu 17:58  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Julia Kuutti
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Thu 18:15  Table 1
10   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sweden
Kristian Kleemola
Thu 18:12  Table 3
11   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Onni Pyökäri
Thu 18:12  Table 4
12   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Thu 18:52  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
 
14   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Tanja Koski
Thu 18:44  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
 
16   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Thu 19:33  Table 2
18   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Onni Pyökäri
Thu 19:19  Table 3
19   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Satu Eronen
Thu 18:56  Table 1
20   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Thu 19:06  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sweden
Kristian Kleemola
Thu 19:28  Table 1
22   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Thu 19:53  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 19:54  Table 2
24   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Thu 19:54  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Thu 20:10  Table 2
26   
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Thu 20:36  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Sweden
Kristian Kleemola
Finland
Mika Niemi
Thu 21:29  Table 1
28   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Thu 21:29  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
29   
Sweden
Kristian Kleemola
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Thu 22:25  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment