Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 18, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Toni Valtonen
7 (6/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
2 Riku Aaltonen
6 (5/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
3 mikko silfverberg
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
3 Leevi Auresto
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Niko Savolainen
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Juho Kostiainen
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Kennet Gadd
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Jenna Jokinen
6 (4/2) 23 (15/8)
65%
9 Jorma Lempinen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
Show more
9 Mikko Anttila
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Julia Kuutti
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
9 Lenni Auresto
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Henri Honkasalo
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Timo Kaartinen
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Jani Pekkola
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Mika Niemi
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Arto Sutela
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Jukka Tähtinen
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Hannu Kesti
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Juha Uusitalo
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Elise Moberg
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Entry deadline Dec 18, 2019, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 18, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Niko Savolainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 18:46  Table 6
3   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
mikko silfverberg
 
5   
Jani Pekkola
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Hannu Kesti
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 18:02  Table 1
7   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 18:02  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Elise Moberg
 
9   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Wed 18:02  Table 3
11   
Finland
Arto Sutela
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Wed 18:02  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
 
13   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 18:02  Table 5
15   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Wed 18:50  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Niko Savolainen
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 19:27  Table 1
18   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Wed 18:51  Table 1
19   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 19:06  Table 4
20   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Elise Moberg
Wed 19:18  Table 3
21   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Wed 19:27  Table 6
22   
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 19:22  Table 5
23   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 18:51  Table 5
24   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 19:46  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Hannu Kesti
 
28   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Kennet Gadd
 
30   
Finland
Arto Sutela
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
32   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Wed 20:29  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Niemi
 
35   
Finland
Hannu Kesti
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 20:00  Table 3
36   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Wed 20:08  Table 6
37   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Elise Moberg
Wed 20:23  Table 2
38   
Finland
Arto Sutela
Jani Pekkola
Wed 19:51  Table 1
39   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Wed 19:47  Table 4
40   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Niko Savolainen
Wed 19:58  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Wed 20:41  Table 4
42   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 20:47  Table 3
43   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Wed 20:48  Table 1
44   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 20:59  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 21:16  Table 4
46   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 21:16  Table 2
47   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Jani Pekkola
Wed 21:26  Table 1
48   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Niko Savolainen
Wed 21:00  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 22:00  Table 3
50   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 22:03  Table 2
51   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 22:07  Table 1
52   
Finland
Niko Savolainen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 23:04  Table 1
54   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Niko Savolainen
Wed 23:04  Table 2
55   
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 23:04  Table 3
56   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Wed 23:04  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 23:55  Table 1
58   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 00:05  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Thu 00:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment