Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mika Niemi
7 (6/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
2 Mika Järvinen
8 (6/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
3 Tuomo Malinen
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Tomi Määttänen
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Petri Salmi
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Toni Valtonen
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Veli-Veikko Peltonen
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Leevi Auresto
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Riku Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Show more
9 Tero Koljonen
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Jussi Nieminen
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Jani Pekkola
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Mervi Salonen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Mikko Nieminen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Niko Koskinen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Kennet Gadd
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Jorma Lempinen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Timo Koljonen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Juha Uusitalo
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Matti Matara-aho
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Entry deadline Nov 6, 2019, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 6, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 18:03  Table 1
3   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
 
5   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Timo Koljonen
Wed 18:03  Table 2
7   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Wed 18:03  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Valtonen
 
9   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 18:03  Table 4
11   
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
13   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
 
15   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Mika Järvinen
Wed 18:03  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 18:42  Table 6
18   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 18:30  Table 4
19   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Wed 18:34  Table 1
20   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 18:50  Table 5
21   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 18:31  Table 2
22   
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 18:50  Table 3
23   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 19:08  Table 1
24   
Finland
Mika Järvinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 19:09  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Koljonen
 
28   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Niemi
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Mika Järvinen
Wed 19:57  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
35   
Finland
Timo Koljonen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 19:54  Table 1
36   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 19:16  Table 2
37   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Wed 19:22  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Kennet Gadd
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
 
40   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 19:10  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 19:40  Table 3
42   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 19:54  Table 4
43   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Wed 20:07  Table 5
44   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 20:12  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Mika Järvinen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 20:42  Table 3
46   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 20:26  Table 1
47   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 20:16  Table 2
48   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Wed 20:14  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Mika Järvinen
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Wed 21:17  Table 2
50   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 21:03  Table 1
51   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 20:48  Table 2
52   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Wed 21:00  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Mika Järvinen
Wed 22:00  Table 1
54   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Wed 22:00  Table 2
55   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 22:00  Table 3
56   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 22:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Mika Järvinen
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Wed 22:46  Table 1
58   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 22:46  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Mika Järvinen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 23:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment