Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Petri Salmi
6 (5/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
2 Mikko Anttila
6 (4/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
3 Mikko Nieminen
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
3 Mika Niemi
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Jorma Lempinen
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Pekka Lähde
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Lenni Auresto
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Leevi Auresto
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Show more
9 Jussi Nieminen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Olli Salonen
3 (1/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Jani Pekkola
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Toni Valtonen
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
13 Juha Uusitalo
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Mervi Salonen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Timo Kaartinen
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Jarkko Anttonen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Henri Honkasalo
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Tero Koljonen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Tero Riskumäki
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Entry deadline Oct 23, 2019, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 23, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Pekka Lähde
Finland
Tero Riskumäki
Wed 18:00  Table 1
3   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
 
5   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli Salonen
 
7   
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:00  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
 
9   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Wed 18:32  Table 5
11   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
13   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
 
15   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 18:00  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Tero Koljonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Tero Riskumäki
Wed 18:42  Table 1
18   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 18:26  Table 4
19   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Olli Salonen
Wed 18:00  Table 4
20   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 18:35  Table 2
21   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 19:04  Table 5
22   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 18:00  Table 5
23   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 18:33  Table 3
24   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Wed 18:42  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Pekka Lähde
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Pekka Lähde
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Wed 18:57  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
36   
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 19:32  Table 5
37   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 19:16  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Anttila
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Julia Kuutti
 
40   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Tero Riskumäki
Wed 19:18  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 19:18  Table 4
42   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:47  Table 4
43   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 19:36  Table 2
44   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Jani Pekkola
Wed 18:57  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Pekka Lähde
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 19:43  Table 4
46   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 20:01  Table 5
47   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 19:42  Table 3
48   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 19:57  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Pekka Lähde
Finland
Olli Salonen
Wed 20:14  Table 4
50   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 20:32  Table 1
51   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Jani Pekkola
Wed 20:06  Table 3
52   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Petri Salmi
Wed 20:32  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Pekka Lähde
Wed 21:12  Table 1
54   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 21:13  Table 2
55   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 21:13  Table 3
56   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Petri Salmi
Wed 21:13  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 21:59  Table 1
58   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Petri Salmi
Wed 21:47  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Petri Salmi
Wed 22:37  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment