Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Toma Auresto
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
2 Leevi Auresto
7 (5/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
3 Mikko Anttila
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Lenni Auresto
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 Jari Paunonen
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Jussi Nieminen
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
7 Mervi Salonen
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
7 Timo Kaartinen
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Jorma Lempinen
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Tomi Honkasalo
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Kennet Gadd
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Matti Matara-aho
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Tomi Määttänen
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Veli-Veikko Peltonen
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Entry deadline Oct 6, 2019, 4:14 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2019, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Sun 16:19  Table 1
3   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Sun 16:19  Table 2
4   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Sun 16:19  Table 3
5   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 16:19  Table 4
6   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 16:19  Table 5
7   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Tomi Honkasalo
Sun 16:19  Table 6
8   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sun 16:53  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Sun 17:03  Table 1
10   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sun 17:13  Table 3
11   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sun 17:03  Table 4
12   
Finland
Tomi Honkasalo
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sun 17:33  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
14   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Sun 17:24  Table 6
15   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 17:03  Table 5
16   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Sun 17:38  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Tomi Honkasalo
Sun 18:04  Table 2
18   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Sun 17:56  Table 3
19   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sun 17:56  Table 1
20   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 18:14  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Sun 17:59  Table 5
22   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sun 18:06  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 18:41  Table 1
24   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 19:04  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Sun 19:07  Table 1
26   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sun 19:44  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sun 20:20  Table 1
28   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 20:20  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 20:47  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment