Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Leevi Auresto
8 (7/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
2 Toni Valtonen
5 (4/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3 Timo Helminen
5 (4/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Ismo Reunamäki
5 (3/2) 18 (12/6)
67%
5 Jorma Lempinen
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Jani Pekkola
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Jussi Muurainen
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Timo Kaartinen
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
9 Timo Koljonen
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Show more
9 Mikko Anttila Jr
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Mervi Salonen
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Olli Salonen
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
13 Henri Honkasalo
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Mikko Silfverberg
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Esa Nurmela
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Jukka Tähtinen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Julia Kuutti
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Tero Koljonen
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Juha Uusitalo
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Satu Eronen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Kennet Gadd
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
Entry deadline Sep 18, 2019, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Timo Helminen
Wed 18:06  Table 1
3   
Finland
Ismo Reunamäki
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli Salonen
 
5   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Wed 18:40  Table 2
7   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 18:06  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Koljonen
 
9   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 18:07  Table 3
11   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 18:07  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Valtonen
 
13   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Pekkola
 
15   
Finland
Mikko Silfverberg
Finland
Esa Nurmela
Wed 18:07  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Finland
Timo Helminen
Wed 18:58  Table 4
18   
Finland
Ismo Reunamäki
Finland
Olli Salonen
Wed 18:07  Table 6
19   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Wed 19:32  Table 2
20   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Timo Koljonen
Wed 18:45  Table 1
21   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 19:08  Table 3
22   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 18:34  Table 4
23   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Wed 18:39  Table 5
24   
Finland
Mikko Silfverberg
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Wed 18:40  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Julia Kuutti
 
28   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Satu Eronen
 
30   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Esa Nurmela
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Mikko Silfverberg
Wed 19:17  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
 
35   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 19:45  Table 6
36   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 19:49  Table 3
37   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Timo Koljonen
Wed 19:17  Table 5
38   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Wed 20:15  Table 2
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Ismo Reunamäki
 
40   
Finland
Esa Nurmela
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 19:28  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Timo Helminen
Finland
Olli Salonen
Wed 19:45  Table 1
42   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 20:29  Table 1
43   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 19:58  Table 5
44   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Wed 19:17  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Mikko Silfverberg
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 20:06  Table 4
46   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Wed 20:41  Table 3
47   
Finland
Timo Koljonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 20:58  Table 2
48   
Finland
Ismo Reunamäki
Finland
Esa Nurmela
Wed 20:06  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Wed 21:18  Table 1
50   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Olli Salonen
Wed 21:28  Table 3
51   
Finland
Timo Koljonen
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Wed 21:46  Table 1
52   
Finland
Ismo Reunamäki
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 20:35  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Timo Helminen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 22:15  Table 1
54   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 22:15  Table 2
55   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Wed 22:15  Table 3
56   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Ismo Reunamäki
Wed 22:15  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Timo Helminen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 22:51  Table 1
58   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Ismo Reunamäki
Wed 22:44  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Wed 23:35  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment