Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2023

Viikkokilpailu (kesä rg) 6/13

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Lenni Auresto
7 (7/0) 43 (27/16)
63%
10
2 Finland Jarno Rautanen
8 (6/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
8
3 Finland Petri Makkonen
6 (5/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
6
3 Finland Leevi Auresto
7 (5/2) 41 (28/13)
68%
6
5 Finland Juho Pirttiniemi
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
3
5 Finland Markus Leppiaho
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
3
5 Finland Laura Saarinen
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
3
5 Finland Antti Heilakka
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
3
9 Finland Samu Parilo
3 (2/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
1
Show more
9 Finland Tuuliina Panula
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
1
9 Finland Jari Järvinen
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
1
9 Finland Timo Veisto
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
1
9 Finland Miko Kerkelä
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
1
9 Finland Petri Saarinen
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
1
9 Finland Riku Aaltonen
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
1
9 Finland Miikka Hirvonen
2 (2/0) 13 (10/3)
77%
1
17 Finland Kimmo Kerkelä
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
1
17 Finland Janne Kiiski
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
1
17 Finland Kennet Gadd
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
1
17 Finland Mika Niemi
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
1
17 Pakistan Qaser Younis
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
1
17 Finland Akseli Hannukkala
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
1
17 Finland Kimmo Anttinen
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
1
17 Finland Mika Nurmi
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
1
25 Estonia Rommy Pang
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
25 Finland Riku Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
1
25 Finland Annika Suominen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
25 Finland Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
1
25 Finland Pekka Lähde
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
25 Finland Satu Eronen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
25 Finland Timo Kaartinen
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
25 Finland Jussi Saarholm
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Finland Ella Saarinen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
33 Finland Eelis Alanen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
1
33 Finland Riikka Saaranen
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
1
33 Finland Perttu Alanen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Finland Jani Pekkola
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
33 Finland Jarkko Anttonen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
33 Finland Tanja Tähtinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Finland Yrjö Tuovinen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
Starts Jul 5, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jul 5, 2023, 5:29 PM (local time)
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Markus Leppiaho (markus.leppiaho@hotmail.com)
Rankings Kesäkauden 2023 ranking
Format Double to Single elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Tervetuloa pelaamaan kesäkauden viikkokisoja!

Osmaksu 10€ - rahapalkinnot kilpailun parhaimmistolle (2-4 pelaajamäärästä riippuen)

Rahanjako: 7€/pelaaja pottiin, 2€/pelaaja talolle ja 1€/pelaaja viikkokilpailufinaalin lähtöpottiin

Viikkokilpailuissa on tasoitukset käytössä.

Kesäkauden päätteeksi pelataan viikkokilpailufinaali, johon osallistumisoikeuden saa osallistumalla vähintään kolmeen (3) kesäkauden rankingkilpailuun.

Yhteystiedot: Julia /
045 6197730

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 17:33  Table 1
2   
Finland
Annika Suominen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
 
4   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Ella Saarinen
Wed 17:33  Table 2
5   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Kimmo Anttinen
Wed 17:33  Table 3
6   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Heilakka
 
8   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Wed 17:33  Table 4
9   
Finland
Kimmo Kerkelä
Finland
Tanja Tähtinen
Wed 18:00  Table 6
10   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rommy Pang
 
12   
Finland
Eelis Alanen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
R1
Wed 18:05  Table 4
13   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Yrjö Tuovinen
Wed 17:33  Table 8
14   
Finland
Miko Kerkelä
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
 
16   
Finland
Perttu Alanen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Wed 17:38  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
Wed 18:39  Table 5
18   
Finland
Annika Suominen
Finland
Jari Järvinen
Wed 17:38  Table 7
19   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Wed 17:40  Table 5
20   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Timo Veisto
Wed 18:33  Table 7
21   
Finland
Samu Parilo
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Wed 18:09  Table 2
22   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Wed 18:06  Table 3
23   
Finland
Pekka Lähde
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 18:24  Table 8
24   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:32  Table 1
25   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Kimmo Kerkelä
Wed 18:51  Table 4
26   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Wed 18:36  Table 6
27   
Finland
Mika Nurmi
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Wed 18:45  Table 3
28   
Finland
Eelis Alanen
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Wed 18:54  Table 8
29   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 19:07  Table 6
30   
Finland
Miko Kerkelä
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 19:09  Table 7
31   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Wed 19:20  Table 1
32   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Wed 19:10  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Wed 19:30  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
 
35   
Walk Over
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
 
36   
Finland
Ella Saarinen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 19:52  Table 1
37   
Finland
Kimmo Anttinen
Finland
Eelis Alanen
Wed 19:52  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rommy Pang
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Satu Eronen
 
40   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Kimmo Kerkelä
Wed 19:42  Table 7
41   
Finland
Tanja Tähtinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:35  Table 4
42   
Walk Over
Finland
Pekka Lähde
 
43   
Walk Over
Finland
Laura Saarinen
 
44   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Wed 19:13  Table 5
45   
Finland
Yrjö Tuovinen
Finland
Timo Veisto
Wed 19:27  Table 8
46   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
 
47   
Walk Over
Finland
Annika Suominen
 
48   
Finland
Perttu Alanen
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
R1
Wed 19:25  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Jari Järvinen
Wed 19:59  Table 2
50   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 20:06  Table 5
51   
Finland
Samu Parilo
R1
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Wed 20:15  Table 7
52   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Wed 20:16  Table 4
53   
Finland
Mika Niemi
R1
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Wed 20:24  Table 2
54   
Finland
Mika Nurmi
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Wed 20:25  Table 8
55   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Miko Kerkelä
Wed 20:30  Table 3
56   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Wed 20:47  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Wed 20:30  Table 6
58   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 21:02  Table 1
59   
Finland
Kimmo Anttinen
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Wed 20:42  Table 5
60   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Kimmo Kerkelä
Wed 20:45  Table 4
61   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Pekka Lähde
Wed 21:03  Table 6
62   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Wed 21:03  Table 7
63   
Finland
Timo Veisto
R1
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Wed 21:09  Table 2
64   
Finland
Annika Suominen
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
Wed 21:09  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Wed 21:12  Table 8
66   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Wed 21:48  Table 6
67   
Finland
Kimmo Anttinen
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 21:23  Table 4
68   
Finland
Kimmo Kerkelä
Finland
Jari Järvinen
Wed 21:23  Table 5
69   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 21:48  Table 1
70   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 21:41  Table 7
71   
Finland
Timo Veisto
Finland
Mika Nurmi
Wed 21:46  Table 2
72   
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
Finland
Mika Niemi
 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Laura Saarinen
 
74   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jari Järvinen
Wed 22:56  Table 2
75   
Finland
Samu Parilo
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 22:56  Table 3
76   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 22:56  Table 4
77   
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Finland
Timo Veisto
Wed 22:56  Table 5
78   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
Wed 22:56  Table 6
79   
Finland
Miko Kerkelä
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 22:56  Table 1
80   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Wed 22:56  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 23:52  Table 2
82   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 23:29  Table 3
83   
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
Wed 23:54  Table 6
84   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Wed 23:34  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 00:23 
86   
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 00:30 

Final

Race to 5
87   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
Thu 00:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants