Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3, 2020

Veteransko državno prvenstvo v kmečki osmici

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mihael Štrucl
5 (5/0) 25 (19/6)
76%
2 Alen Simonic
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
3 Edi Ramšak
6 (4/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 simon bartolj
5 (4/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Tomaž Benedičič
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Aleš Pečečnik
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Marjan Makarovič
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 David Slaček
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Dušan Pureber
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
Show more
9 Tomaz Varvaris
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Tomaž Mikac
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Dejan Svetličič
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
9 Robert Pirkovič
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Teran Tomaž
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Boštjan Pemič
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Davor Markovič
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Marjan Lesar
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Andrej Pogačnik
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Martin Strel
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Ivan Josič
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Božo Kveder
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Matjaž Muhič
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Vlado Ilinkovič
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
25 Vladimir Mikek
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
25 Rajko Kimovec
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Oct 3, 2020, 8:52 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tomaž Benedičič (benedicictomaz@gmail.com, +38641464263) and Tomaž Mikac (tomaz_mikac@t-2.net)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 10:05 
3   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 10:05 
4   
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 10:06 
5   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Teran Tomaž
Slovenia
Matjaž Muhič
Sat 10:36 
7   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Dušan Pureber
Sat 10:05 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Vlado Ilinkovič
 
9   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 10:53 
11   
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Sat 11:05 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
David Slaček
 
13   
Slovenia
Božo Kveder
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 10:53 
14   
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Slovenia
Rajko Kimovec
Sat 11:37 
15   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Sat 11:54 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Sat 12:15 
18   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 12:33 
19   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Teran Tomaž
Sat 12:34 
20   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Vlado Ilinkovič
Sat 12:47 
21   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 13:25 
22   
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 13:25 
23   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 14:24 
24   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 14:46 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
 
26   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Sat 14:08 
27   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matjaž Muhič
 
28   
Slovenia
Dušan Pureber
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
 
30   
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Walk Over
 
31   
Slovenia
Božo Kveder
Slovenia
Rajko Kimovec
Sat 13:32 
32   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 15:36 
34   
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 15:58 
35   
Slovenia
Matjaž Muhič
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Sat 15:20 
36   
Slovenia
Dušan Pureber
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 14:59 
37   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Vlado Ilinkovič
Sat 16:09 
38   
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 16:14 
39   
Slovenia
Božo Kveder
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 15:12 
40   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Sat 16:35 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
41   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Sat 16:37 
42   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 16:46 
43   
Slovenia
Teran Tomaž
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 17:13 
44   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 16:54 
45   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 17:24 
46   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sat 17:38 
47   
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Sat 17:53 
48   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Dušan Pureber
Sat 17:42 

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 18:06 
50   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Sat 18:11 
51   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 18:17 
52   
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 18:22 

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Sat 19:27 
54   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 19:27 

Final

Race to 4
55   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 20:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment