Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 9, 2019

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 - 10 Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Thomson
6 (5/1) 65 (43/22)
66%
100
2 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
4 (3/1) 55 (29/26)
53%
70
3 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
6 (4/2) 64 (39/25)
61%
50
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
4 (3/1) 37 (27/10)
73%
50
5 Thorsten Engel
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
40
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
40
7 Werner Heesch
TheGamblers
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
40
7 Thomas Ziebeck
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
40
9 Marc Wiekhorst
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
35
9 Herby Bremer
TheGamblers
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
35
9 Rolf Elster
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
35
9 Reinhard Stoltz
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
35
Starts Jun 9, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
PBC The Gamblers Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019.

Disziplin: 10-Ball: ohne Vorgaben!
Spielmodus: Doppel KO letzten 4/8 Einfach KO (je nach Teilnehmerzahl)
Frühstück ab 09:00 Uhr.
Spielbeginn: 10:00 Uhr.
Kein Startgeld !

Turnierverlauf:
Hauptrunde auf 6 Gewinnspiele.
Gewinnerrunden auf 6 Gewinnspiele.
Verliererrunden auf 6 Gewinnspiele.

Viertelfinale auf 7 Gewinnspiele.
Halbfinale auf 7 Gewinnspiele.
Finale auf 8 Gewinnspiele.

Vereinsmeister Gravur im Pokal (Wanderpokal)

Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 10:02  Table 2
2   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sun 10:02  Table 3
3   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 10:02  Table 4
4   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 10:02  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 10:46  Table 2
6   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Sun 10:46  Table 3
7   
Germany
Herby Bremer
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sun 11:00  Table 4
8   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 11:11  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 12:33  Table 4
10   
Germany
Werner Heesch
Germany
Herby Bremer
Sun 12:33  Table 5
11   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Sun 12:33  Table 2
12   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 12:33  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sun 14:20  Table 2
14   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 14:21  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sun 14:21  Table 4
16   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 14:21  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sun 15:38  Table 5
18   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 15:38  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 16:26  Table 2
20   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sun 16:26  Table 5

Final

Race to 9
21   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sun 17:56  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment