Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2024

Vereinsmeisterschaft 14.1 (nur Vereinsmitglieder)

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 30, 2024, 12:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Vereinsmeisterschaften des 1.PBC ingelheim

Start 12 Uhr, abhängig von der teilnehmeranzahl spielen wir in Gruppen oder KO-System.

- es sind nur Vereinsmitglieder spielberechtigt -

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Christian Bubach 4 4 0 0 200 0 0 0 4
2 René Stöttinger 4 3 0 1 155 0 0 0 3
3 Alexander Lerch 4 2 0 2 150 0 0 0 2
4 Michael Moßner 4 1 0 3 117 0 0 0 1
5 Arthur Kesser 4 0 0 4 139 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 René Fischer 4 4 0 0 200 0 0 0 4
2 Antonio Sanchez-Carillo 4 3 0 1 170 0 0 0 3
3 Olimpio Neves 4 2 0 2 162 0 0 0 2
4 Stephan Rönnebeck 4 1 0 3 135 0 0 0 1
5 George Olen Mayes Jr. 4 0 0 4 69 0 0 0 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
René Stöttinger
Germany
Michael Moßner
Sun 13:11 
2-A   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Germany
Alexander Lerch
Sun 13:11 
3-B   
Germany
René Fischer
Germany
Stephan Rönnebeck
Sun 13:11 
4-B   
Germany
Olimpio Neves
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Sun 13:10 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Germany
Michael Moßner
Germany
Alexander Lerch
Sun 17:03 
6-A   
Germany
René Stöttinger
Germany
Arthur Kesser
Sun 16:10 
7-B   
Germany
Stephan Rönnebeck
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Sun 15:27 
8-B   
Germany
René Fischer
Germany
Antonio Sanchez-Carillo
Sun 17:50 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Alexander Lerch
Germany
Arthur Kesser
Sun 13:14 
10-A   
Germany
Michael Moßner
Germany
Christian Bubach
Sun 14:44 
11-B   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
Antonio Sanchez-Carillo
Sun 17:51  Table 3
12-B   
Germany
Stephan Rönnebeck
Germany
Olimpio Neves
Sun 16:46 

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Germany
Arthur Kesser
Germany
Christian Bubach
Sun 17:27 
14-A   
Germany
Alexander Lerch
Germany
René Stöttinger
Sun 19:08 
15-B   
Germany
Antonio Sanchez-Carillo
Germany
Olimpio Neves
Sun 15:00 
16-B   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
René Fischer
Sun 13:59 

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Germany
René Stöttinger
Sun 14:14  Table 2
18-A   
Germany
Arthur Kesser
Germany
Michael Moßner
Sun 20:01 
19-B   
Germany
Olimpio Neves
Germany
René Fischer
Sun 14:02  Table 4
20-B   
Germany
Antonio Sanchez-Carillo
Germany
Stephan Rönnebeck
Sun 14:20 

Semi final

Race to 4
21   
Germany
René Fischer
Germany
René Stöttinger
Sun 20:05 
22   
Germany
Antonio Sanchez-Carillo
Germany
Christian Bubach
Sun 20:05 

Final

Race to 4
23   
Germany
René Stöttinger
Germany
Antonio Sanchez-Carillo
Sun 20:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants