Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2022

Vereinsmeisterschaft 14/1

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Yiannis Charlaftis
8.864 550
2 Thomas Kröhnert
9.595 480
3 Lukas Lubczyk
4.169 430
4 Zlatan Coralic
9.857 400
5 Michael Fremgen
4.091 370
5 İbrahim Arslan
4.696 370
5 Markus Futschek
2.604 370
5 Peter Hilpert
11.333 370
9 Vinh Nguyen
1.456 330
9 Luca Craciunescu
2.650 330
11 Philipp Spiegel
0.951 330
11 Sebastian Rudek
4.079 330
13 Michael Walter
3.154 330
Entry deadline Mar 20, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 40
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Vereinsranking des 1. PBC Würzburg/KT
Organizer 1. PBC Würzburg/KT
Contact ZLATAN CORALIC
More info
Willkommen bei der Vereinsmeisterschaft 14/1 des 1. PBC Würzburg/KT.

Hier die Eckdaten:

- Dieses Turnier ist Mitgliedern des 1. PBC Würzburg/KT vorbehalben.
- Wir streben ein Teilnehmerfled von 20 Personen an.
- Es wird auf jeden Fall eine Gruppenphase gespielt.
- Aus den individuellen Resultaten der Vereinsmeisterschaften ergibt sich das Vereinsranking.
- Die Teilnahme ist kostenlos!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Thomas Kröhnert 6 4 0 2 222 0 31 7.161 4
2 İbrahim Arslan 6 4 0 2 195 0 34 5.735 4
3 Markus Futschek 6 4 0 2 216 0 76 2.842 4
4 Peter Hilpert 6 4 0 2 182 0 10 18.200 4
5 Luca Craciunescu 6 3 0 3 212 0 80 2.650 3
6 Sebastian Rudek 6 2 0 4 155 0 38 4.079 2
7 Michael Walter 6 0 0 6 82 0 26 3.154 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Yiannis Charlaftis 5 5 0 0 200 0 23 8.696 5
2 Zlatan Coralic 5 4 0 1 165 0 8 20.625 4
3 Lukas Lubczyk 5 3 0 2 166 0 40 4.150 3
4 Michael Fremgen 5 2 0 3 103 0 33 3.121 2
5 Vinh Nguyen 5 1 0 4 83 0 57 1.456 1
6 Philipp Spiegel 5 0 0 5 78 0 82 0.951 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 40
1-A   
Germany
Peter Hilpert
Germany
Markus Futschek
Sun 11:01  Table 3
2-A   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Sun 11:01  Table 4
3-A   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Sun 11:01  Table 5
4-B   
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Sun 11:01  Table 6
5-B   
Germany
Philipp Spiegel
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Sun 11:01  Table 7
6-B   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen
Sun 11:01  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 40
7-A   
Germany
Markus Futschek
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Sun 11:43  Table 3
8-A   
Germany
Peter Hilpert
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Sun 11:56  Table 5
9-A   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Michael Walter
Sun 11:42  Table 4
10-B   
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Sun 11:59  Table 7
11-B   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen
Sun 11:41  Table 8
12-B   
Germany
Philipp Spiegel
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sun 11:59  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 40
13-A   
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Sun 12:47  Table 5
14-A   
Germany
Markus Futschek
Germany
Michael Walter
Sun 12:24  Table 4
15-A   
Germany
Peter Hilpert
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Sun 12:46  Table 3
16-B   
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen
Sun 12:26  Table 8
17-B   
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sun 12:27  Table 7
18-B   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Germany
Philipp Spiegel
Sun 12:28  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 40
19-A   
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Germany
Michael Walter
Sun 13:24  Table 6
20-A   
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Sun 13:33  Table 4
21-A   
Germany
Markus Futschek
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Sun 12:57  Table 4
22-B   
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sun 12:57  Table 8
23-B   
Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen
Germany
Philipp Spiegel
Sun 14:20  Table 5
24-B   
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Sun 14:08  Table 7

Round 5

Race to 40
25-A   
Germany
Michael Walter
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Sun 15:11  Table 2
26-A   
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Sun 14:14  Table 6
27-A   
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Germany
Peter Hilpert
Sun 15:11  Table 3
28-B   
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Germany
Philipp Spiegel
Sun 13:34  Table 5
29-B   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Sun 13:34  Table 8
30-B   
Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Sun 13:05  Table 7

Round 6

Race to 40
31-A   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Sun 15:09  Table 1
32-A   
Germany
Michael Walter
Germany
Peter Hilpert
Sun 14:16  Table 3
33-A   
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Germany
Markus Futschek
Sun 15:10  Table 6

Round 7

Race to 40
34-A   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Peter Hilpert
Sun 13:43  Table 3
35-A   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Germany
Markus Futschek
Sun 14:19  Table 4
36-A   
Germany
Michael Walter
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Sun 14:54  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 60
37   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Sun 16:11  Table 8
38   
Germany
Markus Futschek
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Sun 16:11  Table 7
39   
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sun 16:11  Table 6
40   
Germany
Peter Hilpert
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Sun 16:11  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 60
41   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Sun 17:40  Table 8
42   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Sun 17:40  Table 7

Final

Race to 70
43   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Sun 19:11  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants