Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2019

VIIKKOKILPAILUFINAALI

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mikko Anttila
6 (5/1) 29 (21/8)
72%
2 Leevi Auresto
5 (4/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Jouni Määttä
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
3 Toma Auresto
4 (3/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
5 Toni Valtonen
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Lenni Auresto
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Jussi Virolainen
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Mika Niemi
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Jussi Nieminen
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
Show more
9 Matti Matara-aho
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Jani Pekkola
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Niko Koskinen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Jarkko Anttonen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Niko Savolainen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Mikko Nieminen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Kennet Gadd
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Mikko Silfverberg
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Julia Kuutti
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline Nov 23, 2019, 12:45 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailufinaali. Ottelu pelataan ilman tasoituksia. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Potin jako:
1. 50%
2. 25%
3.-4. 12,5%

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Jouni Määttä
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Mikko Silfverberg
Sat 13:06  Table 3
3   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Savolainen
 
5   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
 
7   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Toma Auresto
 
9   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
 
11   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
 
13   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Niemi
 
15   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Sat 13:06  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Julia Kuutti
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Jouni Määttä
Finland
Mikko Silfverberg
Sat 13:48  Table 3
18   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Niko Savolainen
R1
Sat 13:14  Table 4
19   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Sat 13:06  Table 5
20   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sat 13:04  Table 1
21   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
Sat 13:06  Table 6
22   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Sat 13:15  Table 7
23   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Mika Niemi
Sat 13:04  Table 2
24   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sat 13:48  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Kennet Gadd
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sat 14:28  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Anttila
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Savolainen
 
40   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Mikko Silfverberg
Sat 14:59  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Jouni Määttä
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sat 15:11  Table 6
42   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sat 14:43  Table 5
43   
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Sat 14:17  Table 2
44   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Jani Pekkola
Sat 14:28  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sat 15:44  Table 1
46   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Sat 14:17  Table 6
47   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Sat 14:43  Table 7
48   
Finland
Niko Savolainen
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Sat 16:04  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Sat 16:43  Table 1
50   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Jouni Määttä
Sat 16:02  Table 4
51   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Jani Pekkola
Sat 15:44  Table 2
52   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Sat 16:29  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sat 17:43  Table 1
54   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Sat 17:43  Table 2
55   
Finland
Jussi Virolainen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Sat 17:43  Table 3
56   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Jouni Määttä
Sat 17:43  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sat 19:02  Table 1
58   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Jouni Määttä
Sat 19:02  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Sat 20:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment