Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 28, 2019

VII TURNIEJ AMATORSKIEJ LIGI BILARDOWEJ LA SEZAM 2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Karol Nowacki
3 (3/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
1 Konrad Szeląg
3 (3/0) 16 (15/1)
94%
1 Mariusz Andrzejczak
2 (2/0) 11 (10/1)
91%
1 Michał Grudziński
3 (3/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
1 Rafał Wojciechowski
3 (3/0) 16 (15/1)
94%
1 Krzysztof Wróbel
3 (3/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
1 Michał Masłowski
2 (2/0) 14 (10/4)
71%
1 Andrzej Stolarczyk
3 (3/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
9 Maciek Mandżak
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
Show more
9 Paweł Szczerbo
3 (2/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Aleksander Chowaniec
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Paweł Szymański
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Wojciech Szczerbo
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Włodzimierz Grozik
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Adam Porębski
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Radosław Misiewicz
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Bartek Bąk
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Piotr Sławenta
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Dariusz Krzyszkowski
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Marcin Kiełb
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Krzysztof Hofman
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Jacek Barteczek
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Piotr Skibicki
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Piotr Fedoryszyn
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Konstantyn Demchuk
3 (0/3) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Piotr Berczyński
3 (0/3) 15 (0/15)
0%
25 Bartosz Oświęcimski
3 (0/3) 19 (4/15)
21%
25 Oleksandr Tyshchenko
3 (0/3) 16 (1/15)
6%
25 Karol Szabat
3 (0/3) 17 (2/15)
12%
25 Bartek Piechowiak
3 (0/3) 21 (6/15)
29%
Starts Apr 28, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Masłowski 2 2 0 0 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 2
2 Włodzimierz Grozik 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
3 Piotr Skibicki 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Wróbel 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 3
2 Radosław Misiewicz 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Dariusz Krzyszkowski 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 1
4 Oleksandr Tyshchenko 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14 0 0 0 0.063 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Grudziński 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 3
2 Adam Porębski 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 2
3 Marcin Kiełb 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Piotr Berczyński 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andrzej Stolarczyk 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 3
2 Wojciech Szczerbo 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
3 Jacek Barteczek 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
4 Bartosz Oświęcimski 3 0 0 3 4 15 -11 0 0 0 0.211 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Konrad Szeląg 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 0 0 0 0.938 3
2 Maciek Mandżak 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Bartek Bąk 3 1 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Karol Szabat 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0 0 0 0.118 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rafał Wojciechowski 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 0 0 0 0.938 3
2 Paweł Szczerbo 3 2 0 1 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
3 Piotr Sławenta 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 Konstantyn Demchuk 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karol Nowacki 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 3
2 Aleksander Chowaniec 3 2 0 1 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Piotr Fedoryszyn 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Bartek Piechowiak 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mariusz Andrzejczak 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 0.909 2
2 Paweł Szymański 2 1 0 1 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
3 Krzysztof Hofman 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Poland
Piotr Skibicki
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 11:07 
2-B   
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 11:07 
3-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshchenko
Sun 11:14 
4-C   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 11:15 
5-C   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 11:07 
6-D   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Bartosz Oświęcimski
Sun 11:07 
7-D   
Poland
Jacek Barteczek
Poland
Wojciech Szczerbo
Sun 11:07 
8-E   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 11:07 
9-E   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Karol Szabat
Sun 11:07 
10-F   
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 11:07 
11-F   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Sun 11:07 
12-G   
Poland
Piotr Fedoryszyn
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 11:30 
13-G   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Sun 11:08 
14-H   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 11:08 

Round 2

Race to 5
15-A   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Poland
Michał Masłowski
Sun 12:55 
16-B   
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshchenko
Sun 11:50 
17-B   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 11:50 
18-C   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 12:59 
19-C   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Adam Porębski
Sun 12:59 
20-D   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Wojciech Szczerbo
Sun 13:25 
21-D   
Poland
Bartosz Oświęcimski
Poland
Jacek Barteczek
Sun 13:25 
22-E   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Karol Szabat
Sun 13:17 
23-E   
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 13:17 
24-F   
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Sun 12:57 
25-F   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 13:00 
26-G   
Poland
Piotr Fedoryszyn
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Sun 11:55 
27-G   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 11:54 
28-H   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Paweł Szymański
Sun 13:47 

Round 3

Race to 5
29-A   
Poland
Michał Masłowski
Poland
Piotr Skibicki
Sun 14:06 
30-B   
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 12:53 
31-B   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshchenko
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 12:53 
32-C   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Poland
Adam Porębski
Sun 14:02 
33-C   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 12:24 
34-D   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Jacek Barteczek
Sun 12:12 
35-D   
Poland
Wojciech Szczerbo
Poland
Bartosz Oświęcimski
Sun 12:13 
36-E   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 12:15 
37-E   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 12:15 
38-F   
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 13:51 
39-F   
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 13:51 
40-G   
Poland
Piotr Fedoryszyn
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 13:05 
41-G   
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 13:15 
42-H   
Poland
Paweł Szymański
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 11:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment