Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

V OPEN CBPERAL/QUADRO F

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 ANDRE POEIRA
3 (3/0) 18 (15/3)
83%
1 TONECAS LUIS
3 (3/0) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 RICARDO MOTA
4 (3/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
3 SERGIO VICENTE
5 (4/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 ANTONIO ALMEIDA
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
5 Dinis Brancas
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
7 VITOR LOPES
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
7 CARLOS BARREIRA
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 NUNO LUCAS
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 CESAR FONSECA
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 ANTONIO PEREIRA
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 José Cachucho
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13 Joao Arsenio
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 VITOR AREIAS
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 VITOR BRAVO
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 NUNO CRUZ
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts May 14, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode TRAJE B OBRIGATORIO
Organizer CBPeral
More info
QUADRO 16 JOGADORES
PASSAM 4 AO QUADRO FINAL
2 PERDEDORES
2 VENCEDORES

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Portugal
ANDRE POEIRA
Portugal
Joao Arsenio
Sat 10:18  Table 5
2   
Portugal
Dinis Brancas
Portugal
José Cachucho
Sat 10:41  Table 16
3   
Portugal
VITOR LOPES
Portugal
SERGIO VICENTE
Sat 10:47  Table 7
4   
Portugal
RICARDO MOTA
Portugal
NUNO CRUZ
Sat 11:05  Table 9
5   
Portugal
ANTONIO PEREIRA
Portugal
TONECAS LUIS
Sat 10:35  Table 10
6   
Portugal
NUNO LUCAS
Portugal
VITOR BRAVO
Sat 11:05  Table 13
7   
Portugal
VITOR AREIAS
Portugal
CESAR FONSECA
Sat 10:09  Table 15
8   
Portugal
CARLOS BARREIRA
Portugal
ANTONIO ALMEIDA
Sat 10:54  Table 14

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Portugal
ANDRE POEIRA
Portugal
José Cachucho
Sat 11:59  Table 12
10   
Portugal
SERGIO VICENTE
Portugal
RICARDO MOTA
Sat 12:28  Table 1
11   
Portugal
TONECAS LUIS
Portugal
NUNO LUCAS
Sat 12:37  Table 6
12   
Portugal
CESAR FONSECA
Portugal
ANTONIO ALMEIDA
Sat 12:37  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Portugal
Joao Arsenio
Portugal
Dinis Brancas
Sat 11:59  Table 11
14   
Portugal
VITOR LOPES
Portugal
NUNO CRUZ
Sat 12:29  Table 2
15   
Portugal
ANTONIO PEREIRA
Portugal
VITOR BRAVO
Sat 12:35  Table 10
16   
Portugal
VITOR AREIAS
Portugal
CARLOS BARREIRA
Sat 12:37  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Portugal
Dinis Brancas
Portugal
CESAR FONSECA
Sat 14:53  Table 9
18   
Portugal
VITOR LOPES
Portugal
NUNO LUCAS
Sat 14:42  Table 16
19   
Portugal
ANTONIO PEREIRA
Portugal
SERGIO VICENTE
Sat 14:36  Table 11
20   
Portugal
CARLOS BARREIRA
Portugal
José Cachucho
Sat 14:08  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Portugal
ANDRE POEIRA
Portugal
RICARDO MOTA
Sat 14:18  Table 12
22   
Portugal
TONECAS LUIS
Portugal
ANTONIO ALMEIDA
Sat 14:50  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Portugal
Dinis Brancas
Portugal
VITOR LOPES
Sat 16:30  Table 4
24   
Portugal
SERGIO VICENTE
Portugal
CARLOS BARREIRA
Sat 15:49  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Portugal
Dinis Brancas
Portugal
RICARDO MOTA
Sat 17:22  Table 8
26   
Portugal
SERGIO VICENTE
Portugal
ANTONIO ALMEIDA
Sat 17:20  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants