Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2020

V Integracyjne Mistrzostwa Polski AZS w bilardzie mężczyzn

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcel Cebulski
4 (4/0) 8 (7/1)
88%
2 Karol Ratusiński
5 (4/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
3 Miłosz Dziadosz
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
4 Tomasz Betka
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Łukasz Leśny
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Damian Mordal
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Andrzej Michalak
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Amadeusz Styperek
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Michał Baran
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Mariusz Szczerbaciuk
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Sebastian Jagodziński
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Karol Wojna
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Oct 10, 2020, 12:22 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Poland
Amadeusz Styperek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Karol Ratusiński
Poland
Karol Wojna
Sat 11:12  Table 6
3   
Poland
Michał Baran
Poland
Damian Mordal
Sat 11:12  Table 7
4   
Poland
Kamil Lotos
Poland
Andrzej Michalak
Sat 11:12 
5   
Poland
Marcel Cebulski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Sebastian Jagodziński
Poland
Miłosz Dziadosz
Sat 11:12  Table 9
7   
Poland
Mariusz Szczerbaciuk
Poland
Łukasz Leśny
Sat 11:12  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Betka
 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
9   
Poland
Amadeusz Styperek
Poland
Karol Ratusiński
Sat 11:38  Table 10
10   
Poland
Damian Mordal
Poland
Andrzej Michalak
Sat 12:05  Table 7
11   
Poland
Marcel Cebulski
Poland
Miłosz Dziadosz
Sat 12:00  Table 9
12   
Poland
Łukasz Leśny
Poland
Tomasz Betka
Sat 11:39  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Wojna
 
14   
Poland
Michał Baran
Poland
Kamil Lotos
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Jagodziński
 
16   
Poland
Mariusz Szczerbaciuk
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Poland
Karol Wojna
Poland
Tomasz Betka
Sat 12:12  Table 6
18   
Poland
Michał Baran
Poland
Miłosz Dziadosz
Sat 12:25  Table 9
19   
Poland
Sebastian Jagodziński
Poland
Andrzej Michalak
Sat 13:00  Table 7
20   
Poland
Mariusz Szczerbaciuk
Poland
Amadeusz Styperek
Sat 12:05  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 2
21   
Poland
Karol Ratusiński
Poland
Andrzej Michalak
Sat 13:43  Table 1
22   
Poland
Damian Mordal
Poland
Tomasz Betka
Sat 13:08  Table 4
23   
Poland
Marcel Cebulski
Poland
Amadeusz Styperek
Sat 13:08  Table 6
24   
Poland
Łukasz Leśny
Poland
Miłosz Dziadosz
Sat 13:08  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 2
25   
Poland
Karol Ratusiński
Poland
Tomasz Betka
Sat 16:07  Table 2
26   
Poland
Marcel Cebulski
Poland
Miłosz Dziadosz
Sat 13:38  Table 2

Final

Race to 2
27   
Poland
Karol Ratusiński
Poland
Marcel Cebulski
Sat 16:29  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment