Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2020

V Integracyjne Mistrzostwa Pokski AZS w bilardzie kobiet

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gabriela Sarzyńska
5 (5/0) 8 (7/1)
88%
2 Natalia Szeligowska
5 (4/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
3 Anna Kwiecińska
4 (3/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
4 Adrianna Barańska
4 (3/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
5 Martyna Kamińska
4 (2/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Beata Witkowska
4 (2/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Katarzyna Walczak
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Aleksandra Kwiecińska
4 (2/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Pamela Roszak
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Marlena Pogorzelczyk
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Katarzyna Mastej
3 (1/2) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Aleksandra Pietrzak Poznań
3 (1/2) 4 (1/3)
25%
13 Daria Bodus
2 (0/2) 3 (0/3)
0%
13 Dominika Hoft
2 (0/2) 4 (1/3)
25%
13 Aleksandra Pietrzak Katowice
2 (0/2) 3 (0/3)
0%
13 Klaudia Holzenbecher
2 (0/2) 3 (0/3)
0%
Starts Oct 10, 2020, 10:22 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Poland
Martyna Kamińska
Poland
Katarzyna Mastej
Sat 11:11  Table 1
2   
Poland
Klaudia Holzenbecher
Poland
Adrianna Barańska
Sat 11:11  Table 2
3   
Poland
Beata Witkowska
Poland
Natalia Szeligowska
Sat 11:11  Table 3
4   
Poland
Dominika Hoft
Poland
Aleksandra Kwiecińska
Sat 11:11  Table 4
5   
Poland
Marlena Pogorzelczyk
Poland
Aleksandra Pietrzak Poznań
Sat 11:11  Table 5
6   
Poland
Daria Bodus
Poland
Anna Kwiecińska
Sat 11:14  Table 8
7   
Poland
Katarzyna Walczak
Poland
Pamela Roszak
Sat 11:47  Table 1
8   
Poland
Gabriela Sarzyńska
Poland
Aleksandra Pietrzak Katowice
Sat 11:47  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 2
9   
Poland
Martyna Kamińska
Poland
Adrianna Barańska
Sat 11:50  Table 2
10   
Poland
Natalia Szeligowska
Poland
Aleksandra Kwiecińska
Sat 12:40  Table 3
11   
Poland
Marlena Pogorzelczyk
Poland
Anna Kwiecińska
Sat 12:18  Table 5
12   
Poland
Katarzyna Walczak
Poland
Gabriela Sarzyńska
Sat 12:24  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Poland
Katarzyna Mastej
Poland
Klaudia Holzenbecher
Sat 12:22  Table 2
14   
Poland
Beata Witkowska
Poland
Dominika Hoft
Sat 12:41  Table 5
15   
Poland
Aleksandra Pietrzak Poznań
Poland
Daria Bodus
Sat 12:22  Table 8
16   
Poland
Pamela Roszak
Poland
Aleksandra Pietrzak Katowice
Sat 12:31  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Poland
Katarzyna Mastej
Poland
Katarzyna Walczak
Sat 13:14  Table 1
18   
Poland
Beata Witkowska
Poland
Marlena Pogorzelczyk
Sat 13:45  Table 5
19   
Poland
Aleksandra Pietrzak Poznań
Poland
Aleksandra Kwiecińska
Sat 13:45  Table 3
20   
Poland
Pamela Roszak
Poland
Martyna Kamińska
Sat 12:46  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 2
21   
Poland
Adrianna Barańska
Poland
Katarzyna Walczak
Sat 13:46  Table 6
22   
Poland
Natalia Szeligowska
Poland
Martyna Kamińska
Sat 13:46  Table 7
23   
Poland
Anna Kwiecińska
Poland
Aleksandra Kwiecińska
Sat 13:47  Table 8
24   
Poland
Gabriela Sarzyńska
Poland
Beata Witkowska
Sat 13:52  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 2
25   
Poland
Adrianna Barańska
Poland
Natalia Szeligowska
Sat 16:08  Table 3
26   
Poland
Anna Kwiecińska
Poland
Gabriela Sarzyńska
Sat 16:09  Table 4

Final

Race to 2
27   
Poland
Natalia Szeligowska
Poland
Gabriela Sarzyńska
Sat 16:36  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment