Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24, 2022

Unique Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
6 (5/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
2 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
3 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
6 (4/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
5 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
7 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
7 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Bernadette Bodo
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Evert Andersson
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Hamad Malik
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Alessandro Luca
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Grzegorz Tabor
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline May 24, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts May 24, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Thomas Herbert-Andersen (thomaa3010@hotmail.no)
More info
Klubbturnering på Bjerke Biljardpark. 100 kroner for voksne, 50 for damer og juniorer. 80 % ut i premie.

Kontakt Thomas på 97487272 om du ikke kommer inn i bygget eller ikke finner frem :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Simen (7ern) Jøndal
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Tue 18:06  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tayab Malik
59
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Tue 18:06  Table 2
3   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Tue 18:06  Table 3
4   
Norway
Robin Nathan
110
Norway
Riaz Ali
Tue 18:06  Table 6
5   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Evert Andersson
Tue 18:06  Table 5
6   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
124
Norway
Matey Ullah
Tue 18:06  Table 4
7   
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Bernadette Bodo
Tue 18:06  Table 7
8   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 18:06  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Simen (7ern) Jøndal
Norway
Tayab Malik
59
Tue 18:40  Table 5
10   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Robin Nathan
110
Tue 19:04  Table 7
11   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Matey Ullah
Tue 18:45  Table 2
12   
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 19:06  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Tue 18:41  Table 1
14   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
R2
Norway
Riaz Ali
Tue 19:05  Table 1
15   
Norway
Evert Andersson
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
124
Tue 18:46  Table 4
16   
Bernadette Bodo
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Tue 19:06  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Tue 19:42  Table 2
18   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Kent Hansen
Tue 19:47  Table 1
19   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
124
Norway
Robin Nathan
110
Tue 19:22  Table 7
20   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Simen (7ern) Jøndal
Tue 19:27  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Tayab Malik
59
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Tue 19:23  Table 4
22   
Norway
Matey Ullah
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 19:41  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Norway
Riaz Ali
Tue 20:37  Table 5
24   
Norway
Robin Nathan
110
Norway
Simen (7ern) Jøndal
Tue 19:58  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Tue 21:10  Table 5
26   
Norway
Robin Nathan
110
Norway
Matey Ullah
Tue 20:42  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Tayab Malik
59
Norway
Matey Ullah
Tue 21:45  Table 5
28   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Riaz Ali
Tue 21:45  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Matey Ullah
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 22:28  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants