Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10 - October 15, 2022

US Open Pool Championship 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
9 (9/0) 143 (89/54)
62%
2 Max Lechner
9 (8/1) 142 (86/56)
61%
3 Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
9 (7/2) 141 (80/61)
57%
3 Carlo Biado
9 (7/2) 124 (81/43)
65%
5 Eklent KaÇi
7 (6/1) 102 (63/39)
62%
5 Alex Kazakis
KING8
9 (7/2) 126 (74/52)
59%
5 Hsieh Chia Chen
7 (6/1) 89 (55/34)
62%
5 Chris Melling
8 (6/2) 100 (63/37)
63%
9 Mario He
6 (5/1) 84 (53/31)
63%
Show more
9 Lee Van Corteza
7 (5/2) 85 (53/32)
62%
9 Marc Bijsterbosch
8 (6/2) 100 (65/35)
65%
9 Jani Uski
7 (5/2) 88 (53/35)
60%
9 Roland Garcia
7 (5/2) 102 (58/44)
57%
9 Chang Jung-Lin
6 (5/1) 72 (50/22)
69%
9 Joshua Filler
6 (5/1) 80 (46/34)
58%
9 Konrad Juszczyszyn
6 (5/1) 92 (52/40)
57%
17 Mustafa Alnar
7 (5/2) 99 (51/48)
52%
17 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
6 (4/2) 79 (51/28)
65%
17 Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
5 (4/1) 66 (40/26)
61%
17 Wu Kun Lin
7 (5/2) 89 (58/31)
65%
17 Niels Feijen
6 (4/2) 85 (52/33)
61%
17 Naoyuki Oi
5 (4/1) 57 (42/15)
74%
17 Wojciech Szewczyk
5 (4/1) 65 (42/23)
65%
17 Gregory Hogue
6 (4/2) 78 (42/36)
54%
17 Oscar Dominguez
5 (4/1) 68 (39/29)
57%
17 Jonas Souto Comino
5 (4/1) 64 (40/24)
63%
17 Tomasz Kaplan
5 (4/1) 71 (41/30)
58%
17 Duong Quoc Hoang
6 (4/2) 78 (49/29)
63%
17 Tyler Styer
6 (4/2) 80 (44/36)
55%
17 John Morra
7 (5/2) 94 (53/41)
56%
17 Badar Alawadhi
7 (5/2) 87 (50/37)
57%
17 Abdullah Alyousef
5 (4/1) 70 (44/26)
63%
33 Tim De Ruyter
5 (3/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
33 Fedor Gorst
4 (3/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
33 Ralf Souquet
5 (3/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
33 Denis Grabe
5 (3/2) 59 (35/24)
59%
33 Thorsten Hohmann
4 (3/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
33 Albin Ouschan
5 (3/2) 64 (39/25)
61%
33 Alex Pagulayan
4 (3/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
33 Shane Van Boening
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
33 Omar Al Shaheen
4 (3/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
33 Roberto Gomez
4 (3/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
33 Petri Makkonen
4 (3/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
33 Radoslaw Babica
5 (3/2) 59 (35/24)
59%
33 Johann Chua
5 (3/2) 72 (41/31)
57%
33 Imran Majid
6 (4/2) 80 (42/38)
53%
33 David Alcaide Bermudez
4 (3/1) 46 (32/14)
70%
33 Skyler Woodward
5 (3/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
33 José Alberto Delgado
6 (4/2) 81 (49/32)
60%
33 Joven Bustamante
4 (3/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
33 Chris Reinhold
5 (3/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
33 Jayson Shaw
4 (3/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
33 Kyle Akaloo
6 (4/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
33 Daniel Maciol
5 (3/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
33 Jesus Atencio
4 (3/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
33 Tayfun Teber
6 (4/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
33 Besar Spahiu
4 (3/1) 53 (27/26)
51%
33 Pijus Labutis
6 (4/2) 71 (44/27)
62%
33 Marcel Price
6 (4/2) 73 (43/30)
59%
33 Wiktor Zieliński
4 (3/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
33 Lo Ho Sum
3 (2/1) 47 (22/25)
47%
33 Aloysius Yapp
4 (3/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
33 Shane Wolford
4 (3/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
33 Moritz Neuhausen
4 (3/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
65 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
65 Nick Ekonomopoulos
5 (3/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
65 Karol Skowerski
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
65 Tony Robles
5 (3/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
65 Darren Appleton
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
65 Jan van Lierop
5 (3/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
65 Sharik Sayed
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
65 Hunter Lombardo
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
65 Billy Thorpe
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
65 Nicholas De Leon
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
65 Daniel Guttenberger
4 (2/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
65 Dang Thanh Kien
5 (3/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
65 Chen Chia Hua
5 (3/2) 68 (34/34)
50%
65 Joe Spence
5 (3/2) 62 (30/32)
48%
65 Kuo Hsuan-Wei
5 (3/2) 72 (40/32)
56%
65 Josh Roberts
5 (3/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
65 Mickey Krause
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
65 Robbie Capito
4 (2/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
65 Stephen Holem
5 (3/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
65 Yip Kin Ling Leo
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
65 Liu Ri Teng
5 (3/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
65 Chris Alexander
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
65 Masato Yoshioka
4 (2/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
65 katsuji teruya
5 (3/2) 64 (30/34)
47%
65 Michael Schneider
5 (3/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
65 Mieszko Fortuński
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
65 Ronald Regli
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
65 Rainer Laar
5 (3/2) 67 (30/37)
45%
65 Kristina Tkach
5 (3/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
65 MHET VERGARA
4 (2/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
65 Toh Lian Han
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
65 Vincent Beaurivage
5 (3/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
97 Aleksa Pecelj
4 (2/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
97 Dimitris Loukatos
4 (2/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
97 Marco Teutscher
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
97 Vitaliy Patsura
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
97 Marc Vidal Claramunt
4 (2/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
97 Raymond Linares
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
97 Long Nguyen
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
97 Johnny Salas
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
97 Silviana Lu
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
97 David Derick Daya
4 (2/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
97 Cheng-Lung Lin
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
97 Kenny Donald
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
97 Zih-Min Li
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
97 Ke Wu
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
97 Corey Deuel
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
97 Ernesto Dominguez
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
97 Jason Theron
4 (2/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
97 Jere Virtaranta
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
97 tony burton
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
97 Francesco Candela
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
97 Michael Yednak
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
97 Billy Jr Ussery
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
97 Michal Olech
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
97 Justin Martin
4 (2/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
97 Ko Ping Han
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
97 Margaret Fefilova
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
97 Riku Romppanen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
97 Thomas Haas
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
97 Marco Dorenburg
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
97 Alan Rolon Rosado
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
97 Robert Frost
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
97 Tyrel Blowers
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
129 Lefteris Georgiou
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
129 Jani Siekkinen
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
129 Mika Immonen
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
129 Matt Krah
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
129 Brandon Shuff
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
129 Max Eberle
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
129 Lukas Fracasso-Verner
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
129 Jamal Adam Oussi
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
129 Juan Carlos Exposito
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
129 Brandon Gordon
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
129 Adam Humphries
3 (1/2) 33 (10/23)
30%
129 Jeremy Seaman
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
129 Gregory Romero
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
129 Jakub Savicki
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
129 Jason Robichaud
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
129 Joseph Tate
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
129 Nikolin Dalibor
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
129 Samuel Henderson
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
129 To Ngoc Phuong
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
129 Tomitaka Koji
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
129 Wong Io Ngat
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
129 Zaid Alshariti
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Phillip Prentice
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
129 Kash Keeton
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
129 Demetrius Jelatis
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
129 Matthew Williamson
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
129 Bahram Lotfy
3 (1/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
129 Sullivan Clark
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
129 Ramy Alkouba
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
129 Simon Ayers
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
129 Elliott Sanderson
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
129 Pia Filler
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
129 Sander Kont
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
129 John Moody Sr
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
129 Danny Olson
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
129 Donny Mills
3 (1/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
129 Bart Czapla
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
129 Pedro Botta
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
129 Jeff Beckley
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
129 Kevin Zock
3 (1/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
129 tomoki mekari
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
129 Dimitri Jungo
3 (1/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
129 Andrew Finnigan
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
129 Kai Keihola
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
129 Mason Koch
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
129 Jeffrey De Luna
3 (1/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
129 Pascal Dufresne
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
129 Max Watanabe
3 (1/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
129 Ivan Belmonte
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
129 Adrian Prasad
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
129 Payne McBride
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
129 Gary Serrano
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
129 Rick Miller
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
129 CASH LANCE
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
129 Coen Bell
3 (1/2) 31 (10/21)
32%
129 Kevin West
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
129 Daniel Schneider
3 (1/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
129 Guillermo Beramendi
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
129 Nic Torraca
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
129 Reinaldo Dendariarena
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Randolph LaBonte
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
129 Brad Guthrie
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
129 Esteban Robles
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
129 Robert Milane
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
193 Michael Toohig
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Ben Crawley
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Henrik Larsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
193 Petri Tamminen
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Koji yao
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Nicholas Yale
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Les Finlaw
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Angelo Libranti
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Barry Hetherington
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Dakarai Turnquest
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Erik Parker
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Guido Joost
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Jamie Mocock
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Kevin Scalzitti
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Martin Wragg
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Ping Cheng Tsai
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Rich Walters
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Ryan Boursse
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Salvatore Mancuso
2 (0/2) 17 (0/17)
0%
193 Samuel Disse
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Barnes Hutchins
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Rohit Aggarwal
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Jeffrey Trader
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Utpalkumar Raval
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 David Shlemperis
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
193 Willie Parks
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Farhan Mumtaz
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Johnathan Pinegar
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
193 Bader Alqrayyan
2 (0/2) 18 (1/17)
6%
193 John Robson
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
193 Jeffrey Kennedy
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Prathamesh Sawant
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Kenney Nguyen
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Dino Nair
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Jamie White
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Keith Guenzel
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Toomas Kont
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Stanley Walton
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
193 Stephen Folan
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
193 Michael Praseutsy
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Robert Hart
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Justin Stock
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Leo Ott
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Paul Spaanstra
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Scott Haas
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
193 Harshit Kedia
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Daniel Sharlow
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Mike Saleh
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Jaydev Zaveri
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Robert Blackiston
2 (0/2) 17 (0/17)
0%
193 Barry West Jr
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Chad Bazinet
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Edward Epperson
2 (0/2) 18 (1/17)
6%
193 Joe Magee
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Joseph Blyler
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Juan Jose Rosa
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Steve Kotuba
2 (0/2) 18 (1/17)
6%
193 Michael Sclafani
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
193 Jim Prather
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Hunter Sullivan
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Dan Segui
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Ricardo Carcamo
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
9993 Donny Painter
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Blaine Barcus
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (256 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Matchroom Pool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Serbia
Nikolin Dalibor
Mon 09:42  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
ANA
Kristina Tkach
Mon 09:42  Table 2
3   
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
R4
United States
Scott Haas
Mon 09:42  Table 3
4   
United States
Joven Bustamante
R1
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
Mon 09:42  Table 5
5   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
United States
Justin Stock
Mon 09:43  Table 4
6   
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
R3
Mon 09:43  Table 6
7   
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
United States
Samuel Henderson
Mon 09:44  Table 7
8   
India
Harshit Kedia
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Mon 09:44  Table 13
9   
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
Mon 13:44  Table 2
10   
Philippines
Dan Segui
United States
Josh Roberts
R1
Mon 13:29  Table 26
11   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Cayman Islands
Stanley Walton
Mon 11:31  Table 3
12   
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Lung Lin
R1
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
R2
Mon 11:18  Table 4
13   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
United States
Leo Ott
Tue 09:48  Table 3
14   
United States
Brandon Shuff
Philippines
Johann Chua
Tue 10:03  Table 2
15   
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
United States
Matt Krah
Mon 09:44  Table 8
16   
Australia
Ben Crawley
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
Mon 09:44  Table 15
17   
Austria
Max Lechner
United States
Chad Bazinet
R1
Mon 09:44  Table 9
18   
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
Mon 09:45  Table 10
19   
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
R2
Kuwait
Bader Alqrayyan
R1
Mon 09:45  Table 11
20   
Poland
Jakub Savicki
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
Mon 09:45  Table 12
21   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Canada
Joe Spence
Mon 09:45  Table 14
22   
United States
Jeffrey Trader
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Mon 09:45  Table 16
23   
United States
Max Eberle
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
Mon 09:45  Table 18
24   
United States
Mike Saleh
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Mon 09:45  Table 17
25   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
United States
Jim Prather
Tue 09:48  Table 4
26   
United Kingdom
Andrew Finnigan
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Tue 09:48  Table 5
27   
South Africa
Jason Theron
United States
Payne McBride
Mon 09:46  Table 19
28   
Puerto Rico
Juan Jose Rosa
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Mon 09:46  Table 20
29   
United States
Gregory Hogue
United States
Gregory Romero
Mon 11:57  Table 5
30   
United States
Kevin Scalzitti
Germany
Pia Filler
Mon 12:10  Table 6
31   
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Mon 09:46  Table 22
32   
United States
Ricardo Carcamo
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R3
Mon 09:47  Table 21
33   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Canada
Brad Guthrie
Mon 09:47  Table 23
34   
United States
Hunter Sullivan
United States
Michael Yednak
Mon 09:47  Table 24
35   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
R5
United States
Samuel Disse
Mon 09:47  Table 25
36   
Canada
Jason Robichaud
United States
Billy Thorpe
Mon 09:47  Table 26
37   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
United States
Paul Spaanstra
Mon 11:31  Table 7
38   
Canada
Stephen Holem
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Mon 12:43  Table 8
39   
United States
Mason Koch
United States
Joseph Blyler
Mon 11:25  Table 9
40   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
R3
Mon 11:42  Table 10
41   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Canada
Farhan Mumtaz
Mon 11:25  Table 11
42   
United States
Billy Jr Ussery
R1
United States
Raymond Linares
Mon 12:14  Table 12
43   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
United States
Randolph LaBonte
Mon 11:29  Table 13
44   
United States
David Shlemperis
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Mon 11:29  Table 14
45   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
India
Jaydev Zaveri
Mon 11:19  Table 15
46   
United States
CASH LANCE
Philippines
MHET VERGARA
R1
Mon 11:50  Table 16
47   
Poland
Michal Olech
United States
Max Watanabe
Mon 11:32  Table 17
48   
United States
Keith Guenzel
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
Mon 12:05  Table 2
49   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
United States
Robert Blackiston
Mon 11:15  Table 1
50   
United States
Gary Serrano
United States
Justin Martin
Mon 11:57  Table 18
51   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
Mon 12:14  Table 19
52   
United States
Guido Joost
United States
Shane Wolford
R3
Mon 11:16  Table 20
53   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
Mon 11:39  Table 21
54   
United States
Michael Toohig
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
Mon 11:16  Table 22
55   
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
R2
India
Prathamesh Sawant
Tue 09:48  Table 6
56   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Tue 10:03  Table 1
57   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
Mon 11:26  Table 23
58   
United States
Salvatore Mancuso
United States
Hunter Lombardo
R1
Mon 11:32  Table 25
59   
ANA
Fedor Gorst
United States
Coen Bell
Mon 12:10  Table 1
60   
Japan
Koji yao
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Mon 13:18  Table 3
61   
Japan
Masato Yoshioka
R3
Costa Rica
Johnny Salas
Mon 11:32  Table 26
62   
United States
Michael Praseutsy
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Mon 12:15  Table 24
63   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
United States
Robert Milane
Mon 12:37  Table 4
64   
Canada
Jeffrey Kennedy
Germany
Joshua Filler
Mon 13:49  Table 5
65   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R1
United States
Willie Parks
Mon 14:42  Table 6
66   
Finland
Kai Keihola
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
Mon 13:06  Table 7
67   
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
United States
Barnes Hutchins
Mon 15:03  Table 8
68   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Danny Olson
Mon 13:36  Table 9
69   
United States
Oscar Dominguez
United States
Kenney Nguyen
Mon 13:12  Table 10
70   
Japan
tomoki mekari
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
R3
Mon 12:46  Table 11
71   
Estonia
Toomas Kont
United States
Ke Wu
Mon 14:14  Table 12
72   
United States
Kevin Zock
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Mon 13:08  Table 13
73   
United States
Skyler Woodward
United States
Nicholas Yale
Mon 13:22  Table 14
74   
United Kingdom
Adam Humphries
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Mon 12:59  Table 15
75   
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
United States
Adrian Prasad
Mon 13:48  Table 16
76   
United States
Martin Wragg
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
R1
Mon 13:36  Table 17
77   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
United States
Jeremy Seaman
Mon 13:31  Table 18
78   
United States
Erik Parker
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
R1
Mon 13:41  Table 19
79   
Spain
Ivan Belmonte
United States
Tony Robles
Mon 12:47  Table 20
80   
United States
Ryan Boursse
Austria
Mario He
Mon 12:48  Table 21
81   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
United States
Matthew Williamson
Tue 09:48  Table 7
82   
United States
Angelo Libranti
Germany
Tayfun Teber
Tue 09:48  Table 8
83   
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
Chinese Taipei
Ping Cheng Tsai
Mon 12:48  Table 22
84   
United States
Phillip Prentice
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Mon 12:48  Table 23
85   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
United States
Michael Sclafani
Tue 09:48  Table 9
86   
Japan
katsuji teruya
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Tue 09:48  Table 10
87   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Vietnam
To Ngoc Phuong
Tue 09:48  Table 11
88   
Syria
Zaid Alshariti
United States
Utpalkumar Raval
Tue 09:49  Table 12
89   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
United Kingdom
tony burton
Mon 13:33  Table 24
90   
United States
Steve Kotuba
United States
David Derick Daya
Mon 12:59  Table 25
91   
Poland
Bart Czapla
United States
Joe Magee
Tue 09:49  Table 13
92   
Canada
Pascal Dufresne
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
R3
Tue 09:49  Table 14
93   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Tue 09:49  Table 15
94   
United States
Robert Hart
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
Tue 09:49  Table 16
95   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
United States
Nic Torraca
R1
Tue 09:49  Table 17
96   
United States
Barry West Jr
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
R2
Tue 09:50  Table 18
97   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
India
Rohit Aggarwal
Tue 09:50  Table 19
98   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
United States
John Moody Sr
Tue 09:50  Table 20
99   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Petri Tamminen
Tue 11:20  Table 3
100   
Chinese Taipei
Zih-Min Li
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
R1
Tue 11:28  Table 4
101   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
R3
Macao
Wong Io Ngat
Tue 09:50  Table 21
102   
United States
Blaine Barcus
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Tue 09:50  Table 22
103   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
United States
Rich Walters
Tue 09:50  Table 23
104   
United States
Brandon Gordon
Canada
John Morra
Tue 09:51  Table 24
105   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
United States
Tyrel Blowers
Tue 11:17  Table 2
106   
United States
Johnathan Pinegar
R2
United States
Corey Deuel
Tue 11:26  Table 5
107   
United States
Jeff Beckley
R2
United States
Daniel Sharlow
Tue 09:51  Table 25
108   
Peru
Guillermo Beramendi
Poland
Daniel Maciol
R4
Tue 09:51  Table 26
109   
United States
Nicholas De Leon
R3
United Kingdom
Jamie White
Tue 11:36  Table 6
110   
Lebanon
Ramy Alkouba
Italy
Francesco Candela
Tue 11:17  Table 7
111   
Estonia
Sander Kont
United Kingdom
Jamie Mocock
Tue 11:21  Table 8
112   
United States
Rick Miller
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
Tue 11:31  Table 9
113   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
Bahamas
Dakarai Turnquest
Tue 11:26  Table 10
114   
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
United States
Robert Frost
Tue 11:59  Table 14
115   
United Kingdom
John Robson
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
Tue 11:24  Table 12
116   
United States
Pedro Botta
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R1
Tue 11:09  Table 13
117   
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
United States
Donny Painter
Tue 11:20  Table 14
118   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
R1
Tue 11:47  Table 15
119   
United States
Donny Mills
Japan
Tomitaka Koji
Tue 11:31  Table 16
120   
United States
Edward Epperson
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Tue 11:29  Table 17
121   
Finland
Mika Immonen
United States
Thomas Haas
Tue 11:21  Table 18
122   
Canada
Barry Hetherington
United States
Chris Reinhold
Tue 11:27  Table 19
123   
United States
Kash Keeton
United States
Les Finlaw
Tue 11:30  Table 20
124   
Canada
Kenny Donald
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Tue 11:19  Table 21
125   
United States
Tyler Styer
R3
South Africa
Dino Nair
Tue 11:14  Table 22
126   
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
Tue 11:32  Table 23
127   
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
Canada
Stephen Folan
Tue 11:30  Table 24
128   
United States
Joseph Tate
United States
Shane Van Boening
Tue 11:06  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 9
129   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
ANA
Kristina Tkach
Mon 14:31  Table 1
130   
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
United States
Joven Bustamante
R2
Mon 14:37  Table 26
131   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
Mon 14:13  Table 25
132   
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Mon 14:51  Table 24
133   
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
R5
United States
Josh Roberts
Mon 18:18  Table 1
134   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Mon 15:48  Table 23
135   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Philippines
Johann Chua
Tue 12:41  Table 1
136   
United States
Matt Krah
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
Mon 14:20  Table 22
137   
Austria
Max Lechner
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
Mon 14:35  Table 21
138   
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
Mon 15:45  Table 20
139   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Mon 15:21  Table 19
140   
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Mon 14:37  Table 17
141   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Tue 12:41  Table 26
142   
South Africa
Jason Theron
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Mon 15:14  Table 18
143   
United States
Gregory Hogue
Germany
Pia Filler
Mon 16:10  Table 3
144   
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Mon 15:09  Table 2
145   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
R2
United States
Michael Yednak
Mon 15:31  Table 16
146   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United States
Billy Thorpe
Mon 15:58  Table 1
147   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Mon 16:10  Table 4
148   
United States
Mason Koch
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Mon 16:09  Table 5
149   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
United States
Billy Jr Ussery
Mon 15:50  Table 6
150   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Mon 17:06  Table 7
151   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Philippines
MHET VERGARA
Mon 17:13  Table 25
152   
Poland
Michal Olech
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
Mon 16:28  Table 9
153   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
United States
Justin Martin
Mon 16:28  Table 10
154   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
United States
Shane Wolford
R2
Mon 16:54  Table 11
155   
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
R2
Mon 16:55  Table 2
156   
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Tue 13:15  Table 25
157   
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Mon 17:11  Table 6
158   
ANA
Fedor Gorst
R4
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Mon 18:26  Table 26
159   
Japan
Masato Yoshioka
R3
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Mon 15:49  Table 13
160   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
R2
Germany
Joshua Filler
R1
Mon 19:28  Table 16
161   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
Mon 18:25  Table 5
162   
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
United States
Kevin West
Mon 18:26  Table 24
163   
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
R2
Mon 18:26  Table 23
164   
United States
Ke Wu
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R4
Mon 18:56  Table 22
165   
United States
Skyler Woodward
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Mon 18:04  Table 2
166   
United States
Adrian Prasad
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
Mon 18:31  Table 21
167   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Mon 18:26  Table 20
168   
United States
Tony Robles
Austria
Mario He
Mon 18:36  Table 19
169   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Germany
Tayfun Teber
Tue 13:24  Table 24
170   
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Mon 18:19  Table 18
171   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Tue 13:12  Table 23
172   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Syria
Zaid Alshariti
Tue 13:01  Table 22
173   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R3
United States
David Derick Daya
Tue 11:32  Table 25
174   
Poland
Bart Czapla
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
Tue 12:53  Table 21
175   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
Tue 13:05  Table 20
176   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Tue 12:54  Table 19
177   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Tue 13:37  Table 18
178   
Finland
Jani Uski
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
R2
Tue 15:34  Table 3
179   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Tue 12:33  Table 17
180   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Canada
John Morra
Tue 12:40  Table 2
181   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
United States
Corey Deuel
Tue 14:28  Table 26
182   
United States
Jeff Beckley
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Tue 13:27  Table 16
183   
United States
Nicholas De Leon
Italy
Francesco Candela
Tue 15:17  Table 24
184   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
Tue 14:37  Table 2
185   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Tue 14:44  Table 4
186   
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R2
Tue 15:37  Table 5
187   
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
R1
Tue 14:39  Table 6
188   
United States
Donny Mills
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Tue 15:14  Table 23
189   
United States
Thomas Haas
United States
Chris Reinhold
Tue 14:26  Table 8
190   
United States
Kash Keeton
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Tue 14:21  Table 9
191   
United States
Tyler Styer
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Tue 14:35  Table 10
192   
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
R2
United States
Shane Van Boening
R2
Tue 14:25  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
193   
Serbia
Nikolin Dalibor
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
R1
Mon 14:13  Table 15
194   
United States
Scott Haas
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
Mon 14:13  Table 14
195   
United States
Justin Stock
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
Mon 14:13  Table 13
196   
United States
Samuel Henderson
India
Harshit Kedia
Mon 15:54  Table 12
197   
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
Philippines
Dan Segui
Mon 19:06  Table 17
198   
Cayman Islands
Stanley Walton
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Lung Lin
R1
Mon 15:51  Table 14
199   
United States
Leo Ott
United States
Brandon Shuff
Tue 12:58  Table 15
200   
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
Australia
Ben Crawley
Mon 14:32  Table 11
201   
United States
Chad Bazinet
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
R1
Mon 14:52  Table 10
202   
Kuwait
Bader Alqrayyan
Poland
Jakub Savicki
Mon 15:21  Table 9
203   
Canada
Joe Spence
R2
United States
Jeffrey Trader
Mon 16:07  Table 8
204   
United States
Max Eberle
United States
Mike Saleh
Mon 14:51  Table 7
205   
United States
Jim Prather
United Kingdom
Andrew Finnigan
Tue 13:27  Table 5
206   
United States
Payne McBride
R1
Puerto Rico
Juan Jose Rosa
Mon 16:08  Table 26
207   
United States
Gregory Romero
United States
Kevin Scalzitti
Mon 16:30  Table 15
208   
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
United States
Ricardo Carcamo
Mon 14:53  Table 5
209   
Canada
Brad Guthrie
United States
Hunter Sullivan
Mon 14:38  Table 4
210   
United States
Samuel Disse
Canada
Jason Robichaud
Mon 14:31  Table 3
211   
United States
Paul Spaanstra
Canada
Stephen Holem
Mon 16:45  Table 16
212   
United States
Joseph Blyler
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Mon 15:53  Table 17
213   
Canada
Farhan Mumtaz
United States
Raymond Linares
Mon 16:12  Table 18
214   
United States
Randolph LaBonte
United States
David Shlemperis
Mon 16:25  Table 19
215   
India
Jaydev Zaveri
United States
CASH LANCE
Mon 17:16  Table 17
216   
United States
Max Watanabe
United States
Keith Guenzel
Mon 16:27  Table 21
217   
United States
Robert Blackiston
United States
Gary Serrano
Mon 16:10  Table 22
218   
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
United States
Guido Joost
Mon 17:16  Table 22
219   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
United States
Michael Toohig
Mon 16:48  Table 24
220   
India
Prathamesh Sawant
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Tue 12:55  Table 13
221   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
United States
Salvatore Mancuso
Mon 16:12  Table 25
222   
United States
Coen Bell
Japan
Koji yao
Mon 17:56  Table 16
223   
Costa Rica
Johnny Salas
United States
Michael Praseutsy
Mon 18:38  Table 15
224   
United States
Robert Milane
Canada
Jeffrey Kennedy
R2
Mon 18:32  Table 14
225   
United States
Willie Parks
Finland
Kai Keihola
Mon 18:31  Table 13
226   
United States
Barnes Hutchins
United States
Danny Olson
Mon 18:25  Table 12
227   
United States
Kenney Nguyen
Japan
tomoki mekari
Mon 19:02  Table 11
228   
Estonia
Toomas Kont
United States
Kevin Zock
Mon 18:23  Table 10
229   
United States
Nicholas Yale
United Kingdom
Adam Humphries
Mon 18:13  Table 9
230   
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
United States
Martin Wragg
Mon 18:28  Table 8
231   
United States
Jeremy Seaman
United States
Erik Parker
Mon 18:36  Table 4
232   
Spain
Ivan Belmonte
United States
Ryan Boursse
Mon 19:15  Table 6
233   
United States
Matthew Williamson
United States
Angelo Libranti
Tue 12:53  Table 12
234   
Chinese Taipei
Ping Cheng Tsai
United States
Phillip Prentice
Mon 18:28  Table 3
235   
United States
Michael Sclafani
Japan
katsuji teruya
Tue 12:56  Table 11
236   
Vietnam
To Ngoc Phuong
United States
Utpalkumar Raval
Tue 13:05  Table 10
237   
United Kingdom
tony burton
R1
United States
Steve Kotuba
Tue 11:30  Table 26
238   
United States
Joe Magee
Canada
Pascal Dufresne
R1
Tue 12:54  Table 9
239   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
United States
Robert Hart
Tue 12:53  Table 8
240   
United States
Nic Torraca
United States
Barry West Jr
Tue 13:25  Table 7
241   
India
Rohit Aggarwal
United States
John Moody Sr
Tue 13:03  Table 6
242   
Finland
Petri Tamminen
Chinese Taipei
Zih-Min Li
Tue 14:29  Table 11
243   
Macao
Wong Io Ngat
United States
Blaine Barcus
Tue 13:00 
244   
United States
Rich Walters
United States
Brandon Gordon
Tue 13:12  Table 3
245   
United States
Tyrel Blowers
United States
Johnathan Pinegar
R2
Tue 14:44  Table 12
246   
United States
Daniel Sharlow
Peru
Guillermo Beramendi
Tue 12:53  Table 4
247   
United Kingdom
Jamie White
Lebanon
Ramy Alkouba
R1
Tue 14:18  Table 13
248   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mocock
United States
Rick Miller
Tue 14:18  Table 14
249   
Bahamas
Dakarai Turnquest
United States
Robert Frost
Tue 14:19  Table 15
250   
United Kingdom
John Robson
United States
Pedro Botta
R2
Tue 14:42  Table 17
251   
United States
Donny Painter
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Tue 14:32  Table 17
252   
Japan
Tomitaka Koji
R1
United States
Edward Epperson
Tue 15:32  Table 18
253   
Finland
Mika Immonen
R1
Canada
Barry Hetherington
R1
Tue 14:25  Table 19
254   
United States
Les Finlaw
Canada
Kenny Donald
Tue 14:34  Table 20
255   
South Africa
Dino Nair
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
R4
Tue 14:27  Table 21
256   
Canada
Stephen Folan
United States
Joseph Tate
Tue 14:32  Table 22

Loser round 2

Race to 8
257   
Serbia
Nikolin Dalibor
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
Tue 18:22  Table 3
258   
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Tue 18:25  Table 4
259   
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
United States
Kash Keeton
Tue 18:23  Table 5
260   
United States
Samuel Henderson
United States
Thomas Haas
Tue 18:23  Table 6
261   
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
R2
United States
Donny Mills
Tue 18:23  Table 7
262   
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Lung Lin
R2
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Tue 18:23  Table 8
263   
United States
Brandon Shuff
R1
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
R3
Tue 18:19  Table 9
264   
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Tue 16:41  Table 8
265   
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
Estonia
Sander Kont
Tue 16:05  Table 7
266   
Poland
Jakub Savicki
Italy
Francesco Candela
Tue 19:01  Table 10
267   
Canada
Joe Spence
R1
United States
Jeff Beckley
Tue 15:54  Table 9
268   
United States
Max Eberle
United States
Corey Deuel
Tue 16:39  Table 4
269   
United Kingdom
Andrew Finnigan
Canada
John Morra
Tue 16:04  Table 11
270   
United States
Payne McBride
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Tue 15:51  Table 1
271   
United States
Gregory Romero
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
R1
Tue 18:08  Table 11
272   
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Tue 16:16  Table 13
273   
Canada
Brad Guthrie
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Tue 15:39  Table 14
274   
Canada
Jason Robichaud
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
Tue 15:54  Table 15
275   
Canada
Stephen Holem
Poland
Bart Czapla
Tue 16:01  Table 16
276   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
United States
David Derick Daya
Tue 15:41  Table 17
277   
United States
Raymond Linares
R2
Syria
Zaid Alshariti
Tue 16:59  Table 14
278   
United States
Randolph LaBonte
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Tue 15:48  Table 19
279   
United States
CASH LANCE
R1
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
Tue 16:28  Table 20
280   
United States
Max Watanabe
Germany
Tayfun Teber
Tue 15:53  Table 21
281   
United States
Gary Serrano
United States
Tony Robles
Tue 16:15  Table 22
282   
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Tue 16:53  Table 10
283   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
United States
Adrian Prasad
Tue 17:00  Table 26
284   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
R2
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Tue 15:48  Table 25
285   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
United States
Ke Wu
Tue 15:51  Table 2
286   
United States
Coen Bell
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
R1
Tue 15:43  Table 26
287   
Costa Rica
Johnny Salas
United States
Kevin West
Tue 18:08  Table 12
288   
United States
Robert Milane
R1
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
Tue 18:22  Table 13
289   
Finland
Kai Keihola
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
Tue 18:55  Table 14
290   
United States
Danny Olson
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Tue 18:19  Table 15
291   
Japan
tomoki mekari
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Tue 18:19  Table 1
292   
United States
Kevin Zock
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
Tue 18:04  Table 16
293   
United Kingdom
Adam Humphries
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Tue 18:08  Table 17
294   
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
Tue 18:18  Table 18
295   
United States
Jeremy Seaman
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Tue 18:20  Table 19
296   
Spain
Ivan Belmonte
United States
Justin Martin
Tue 18:30  Table 20
297   
United States
Matthew Williamson
Poland
Michal Olech
Tue 18:13  Table 21
298   
United States
Phillip Prentice
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Tue 18:19  Table 22
299   
Japan
katsuji teruya
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Tue 18:16  Table 23
300   
Vietnam
To Ngoc Phuong
United States
Billy Jr Ussery
Tue 18:04  Table 24
301   
United Kingdom
tony burton
United States
Mason Koch
Tue 18:19  Table 25
302   
Canada
Pascal Dufresne
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
R2
Tue 18:53  Table 26
303   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
United States
Billy Thorpe
Tue 18:23  Table 27
304   
United States
Nic Torraca
United States
Michael Yednak
Tue 18:33  Table 28
305   
United States
John Moody Sr
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Tue 18:20  Table 29
306   
Chinese Taipei
Zih-Min Li
Germany
Pia Filler
Tue 17:46  Table 2
307   
Macao
Wong Io Ngat
South Africa
Jason Theron
Tue 18:17  Table 30
308   
United States
Brandon Gordon
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Tue 19:15  Table 2
309   
United States
Tyrel Blowers
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
Wed 09:55  Table 3
310   
Peru
Guillermo Beramendi
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Tue 19:11  Table 17
311   
Lebanon
Ramy Alkouba
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
Wed 09:55  Table 4
312   
United States
Rick Miller
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
Wed 09:55  Table 5
313   
United States
Robert Frost
United States
Matt Krah
Wed 09:55  Table 6
314   
United States
Pedro Botta
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Wed 09:55  Table 7
315   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
R1
Wed 09:55  Table 8
316   
Japan
Tomitaka Koji
United States
Josh Roberts
Wed 09:55  Table 9
317   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
Wed 09:55  Table 10
318   
Canada
Kenny Donald
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
Wed 09:55  Table 11
319   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
R6
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
Wed 09:55  Table 12
320   
United States
Joseph Tate
R1
ANA
Kristina Tkach
Wed 09:55  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 9
321   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
United States
Joven Bustamante
Wed 11:46  Table 2
322   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Wed 12:22  Table 26
323   
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Wed 11:33  Table 25
324   
Philippines
Johann Chua
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
R1
Wed 10:01  Table 1
325   
Austria
Max Lechner
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
Wed 11:47  Table 24
326   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Wed 11:18  Table 23
327   
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Wed 11:37  Table 22
328   
United States
Gregory Hogue
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
Wed 11:18  Table 21
329   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
R1
Wed 11:17  Table 20
330   
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
R4
Wed 12:10  Table 19
331   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Wed 11:35  Table 18
332   
Philippines
MHET VERGARA
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
Wed 11:29  Table 17
333   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
United States
Shane Wolford
R1
Wed 11:44  Table 16
334   
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Wed 12:03  Table 15
335   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
ANA
Fedor Gorst
Wed 11:56  Table 14
336   
Japan
Masato Yoshioka
R2
Germany
Joshua Filler
R3
Wed 11:59  Table 1
337   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
Wed 13:30  Table 3
338   
United States
Oscar Dominguez
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Wed 12:59  Table 4
339   
United States
Skyler Woodward
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
Wed 13:44  Table 2
340   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Austria
Mario He
Wed 12:58  Table 5
341   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Wed 13:48  Table 6
342   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Wed 12:41  Table 7
343   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
Wed 13:56  Table 8
344   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Wed 13:18  Table 9
345   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Finland
Jani Uski
Wed 13:33  Table 10
346   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
R1
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
R1
Wed 14:07  Table 25
347   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Wed 13:16  Table 12
348   
United States
Nicholas De Leon
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
Wed 13:48  Table 13
349   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R3
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R1
Wed 13:33  Table 14
350   
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Wed 14:02  Table 15
351   
United States
Chris Reinhold
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Wed 13:16  Table 16
352   
United States
Tyler Styer
United States
Shane Van Boening
Wed 13:42  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 8
353   
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
Wed 09:55  Table 14
354   
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
R1
United States
Thomas Haas
Wed 09:56  Table 15
355   
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
R1
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Lung Lin
Wed 09:56  Table 16
356   
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Wed 09:56  Table 17
357   
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
R2
Italy
Francesco Candela
Wed 09:56  Table 18
358   
Canada
Joe Spence
R1
United States
Corey Deuel
Wed 09:56  Table 19
359   
Canada
John Morra
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Wed 09:56  Table 20
360   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Wed 09:56  Table 21
361   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
Wed 09:56  Table 22
362   
Canada
Stephen Holem
United States
David Derick Daya
Wed 09:56  Table 23
363   
United States
Raymond Linares
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Wed 09:57  Table 24
364   
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
Germany
Tayfun Teber
Wed 09:57  Table 25
365   
United States
Tony Robles
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
Wed 09:57  Table 26
366   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Wed 09:57  Table 13
367   
United States
Ke Wu
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
R2
Wed 11:38  Table 13
368   
Costa Rica
Johnny Salas
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
Wed 11:30  Table 12
369   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
R1
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Wed 12:08  Table 11
370   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
Wed 11:20  Table 10
371   
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
Wed 12:00  Table 9
372   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
United States
Justin Martin