Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1, 2023

Tromsø open fat boy

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Øyvind Jensen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (5/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
2 Norway Kjetil Myrbakk
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Norway Geir Bentzen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3 Poland Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Norway Roy einar Jensen
Reisa BK
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Norway John E.Erstad
Vadsø Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Norway Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
5 Norway Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Norway Arild Moilanen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
Show more
9 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Norway Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Norway Ole Eidsheim
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Norway Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Norway Stig Berntsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Norway Ørjan Eikedal
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
9 Norway Øyvind Fredheim
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
17 Norway Brage Arnesen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Norway Jan-Egil Johansen
Reisa BK
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Norway Stian Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Sweden Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Norway Remi Johnsen
Vadsø Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Norway Arild Johansen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Norway Rune Christoffer Berntsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Norway Adeleide Syvertsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Norway Mona Søvold Sunde
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Norway John Petter Larsen
Reisa BK
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Norway Andreas Myrvoll
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Norway Kyrre Jørgensen
Vadsø Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Sweden Roberth Markewall
Sandviken biljardförening
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9993 Norway Raymond Krossøy
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 1, 2023, 7:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
Contact Arild Moilanen (ariped78@gmail.com, 92433552)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
400,- Buy inn
Maks 16 deltagere og enkelcup.
Vi starter på 5 bord og går ned til 2 når scotthis begynner.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
Norway
John Petter Larsen
Sat 20:12  Table 1
2   
Norway
Terje Mo Hanssen
Norway
Brage Arnesen
Sat 20:36  Table 1
3   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Sat 21:12  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Sat 22:28  Table 1
5   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Adeleide Syvertsen
Sat 21:15  Table 2
6   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Jan-Egil Johansen
Sat 21:28  Table 1
7   
Norway
Stian Larsen
Norway
Geir Bentzen
Sat 22:27  Table 3
8   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 21:35  Table 4
9   
Norway
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 21:51  Table 3
10   
Norway
John E.Erstad
R1
Norway
Arild Johansen
Sat 21:54  Table 2
11   
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Norway
Raymond Krossøy
 
12   
Norway
Rune Christoffer Berntsen
Poland
Paweł "Włóczykij" Zalewski
Sat 22:09  Table 1
13   
Norway
Jørn Betten
Norway
Kyrre Jørgensen
Sat 22:17  Table 2
14   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
Sat 22:21  Table 5
15   
Norway
Remi Johnsen
Norway
Øyvind Fredheim
Sat 22:32  Table 4
16   
Norway
Roy einar Jensen
Norway
Andreas Myrvoll
Sat 22:51  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
Norway
Terje Mo Hanssen
Sat 22:56  Table 1
18   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Sat 23:01  Table 2
19   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Sat 23:07  Table 4
20   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 23:19  Table 5
21   
Norway
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Norway
John E.Erstad
Sat 23:47  Table 2
22   
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Poland
Paweł "Włóczykij" Zalewski
Sat 23:52  Table 3
23   
Norway
Jørn Betten
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sat 23:57  Table 5
24   
Norway
Øyvind Fredheim
Norway
Roy einar Jensen
Sun 00:20  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Terje Mo Hanssen
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Sun 00:23  Table 5
26   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Geir Bentzen
Sun 00:36  Table 3
27   
Norway
John E.Erstad
Poland
Paweł "Włóczykij" Zalewski
R1
Sun 00:57  Table 2
28   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Roy einar Jensen
Sun 01:07  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Geir Bentzen
Sun 01:12  Table 3
30   
Poland
Paweł "Włóczykij" Zalewski
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sun 01:38  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
31   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sun 02:36  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants