Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 30, 2020

Trainingspokal 19/20 - Endturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Wolf
16 (7/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
16 (5/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
120
3 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
15 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
100
3 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
15 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
100
5 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
14 (2/3) 30 (15/15)
50%
80
5 Julian Levsen
14 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
80
5 Reinhard Stoltz
14 (2/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
80
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
14 (2/3) 28 (13/15)
46%
80
9 Marc Wiekhorst
13 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
70
10 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
13 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
70
11 Daniel Gosch-Thomson
13 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
70
12 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
13 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
70
13 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
13 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
60
14 Rolf Elster
13 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
60
Entry deadline Aug 30, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 30, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
<<< Teilnahmeberechtigt sind >>>

Yvonne Lübbe, Andreas Rickert, Anton Deobald, Axel Strohmeyer, Bartosch Paczuski, Daniel Gosch-Thomson, Fynn Engel, Jan Wolf, Joachim Schulz, Julian Levsen,
Marc Wiekhorst, Olaf Köster, Reinhard Stoltz, Rolf Elster, Sven Ralfs, Thomas Ziebeck.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Wolf 13 4 9 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 40
2 Olaf Köster 13 3 9 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 30
3 Fynn Engel 13 3 9 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 30
4 Julian Levsen 13 3 9 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 30
5 Joachim Schulz 13 3 9 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 30
6 Sven Ralfs 13 2 9 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 20
7 Reinhard Stoltz 13 2 9 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
7 Thomas Ziebeck 13 2 9 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
9 Marc Wiekhorst 13 2 9 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 20
10 Bartosch Paczuski 13 2 9 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 20
11 Daniel Gosch-Thomson 13 1 9 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 10
12 Anton Deobald 13 1 9 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 10
13 Andreas Rickert 13 0 9 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0
14 Rolf Elster 13 0 9 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:05 
2   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Sun 11:05 
3   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:05 
4   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:05 
5   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:05 
6   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:05 
7   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:05 

Round 2

Race to 4
8   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Sun 10:59  Table 1
9   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 10:59  Table 2
10   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 10:59  Table 3
11   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 10:59  Table 4
12   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 10:59  Table 5
13   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:29  Table 4
14   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Sun 10:59  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
15   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:05 
16   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:05 
17   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:05 
18   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:05 
19   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:05 
20   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Sun 11:05 
21   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:05 

Round 4

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:06 
23   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:06 
24   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:06 
25   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:06 
26   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Sun 11:06 
27   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:06 
28   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Sun 11:06 

Round 5

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:49  Table 3
30   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:58  Table 6
31   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 12:21  Table 6
32   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Sun 11:50  Table 2
33   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:59  Table 4
34   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Sun 11:59  Table 1
35   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Sun 11:54  Table 5

Round 6

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:06 
37   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 11:06 
38   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Sun 11:06 
39   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:06 
40   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Sun 11:06 
41   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Sun 11:06 
42   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Sun 11:06 

Round 7

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Sun 13:00  Table 6
44   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Sun 12:58  Table 4
45   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 12:39  Table 3
46   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Sun 12:29  Table 4
47   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Sun 13:09  Table 3
48   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Sun 13:02  Table 5
49   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sun 12:33  Table 1

Round 8

Race to 4
50   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Sun 11:07 
51   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:07 
52   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Sun 11:07 
53   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Sun 11:07 
54   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Sun 11:07 
55   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sun 11:07 
56   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:07 

Round 9

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 11:07 
58   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Sun 11:07 
59   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Sun 11:07 
60   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Sun 11:07 
61   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sun 11:07 
62   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:07 
63   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Sun 11:07 

Round 10

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Sun 11:08 
65   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Sun 11:08 
66   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Sun 11:08 
67   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sun 11:08 
68   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:08 
69   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Sun 11:08 
70   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:08 

Round 11

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Sun 13:53  Table 2
72   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Sun 13:46  Table 5
73   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sun 13:16  Table 2
74   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 13:30  Table 4
75   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Sun 13:43  Table 3
76   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 13:47  Table 1
77   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 13:27  Table 6

Round 12

Race to 4
78   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Sun 11:08 
79   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sun 11:08 
80   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:08 
81   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Sun 11:08 
82   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:08 
83   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:08 
84   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:08 

Round 13

Race to 4
85   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sun 11:08 
86   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:08 
87   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Sun 11:08 
88   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:08 
89   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:08 
90   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:08 
91   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Sun 11:08 

Quarter final

Race to 4
92   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Sun 14:28  Table 2
93   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Sun 14:28  Table 3
94   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 14:28  Table 4
95   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 14:28  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
96   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Sun 15:10  Table 5
97   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 15:10  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
98   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 15:56  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment