Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 11, 2021

Tournoi Franklin #3 Fnba 2021-2022

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Yassine Mellouli
6 (6/0) 24 (18/6)
75%
2 Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
8 (6/2) 28 (19/9)
68%
3 Keny Hussin
6 (4/2) 23 (15/8)
65%
4 Amory Coppens
6 (4/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Seba Rif
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Michael Coppens
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
7 Gaetan Honraedt
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
7 Toufik Sama
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
9 Hervé "Cob" hasbroucq
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Show more
9 Nicolas FRUCHART
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Christophe Capi Santini
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Patrick Gillain
FNBA Belgium
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Julien Paris
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Raphaël Thirionet
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Christophe Vranken
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
13 Laurent Verger
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Noah Riffon
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Red Wane
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Bertrand Denis
FNBA Belgium
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Jordan Charlier
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 EL Potcho
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Frédéric Degeimbre
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Dominique Euphrosine
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Laurent Brichard
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
25 Michael THIRY
FNBA Belgium
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts Dec 11, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode ***************************************************************

Tenue OBLIGATOIRE :
- Pantalon classique uni (pas de vêtements type jeans)
- Polo du club, alternative polo uni ou chemise unie
- Chaussures classiques ( pas de baskets)
- Pour les femmes : Pantalon ou jupe au genoux classique, polo du club
ou chemisier uni et chaussures classiques.

***************************************************************
Organizer FNBA Belgium
Contact Seba Rif
More info
Inscriptions:
-----------------

ATTENTION :
Les inscriptions pour les tournois Franklin sont validées lors du payement le jour même avant 10h.
Le tirage se fait donc le jour même également.
Le tournoi reste sur l'ancienne formule ( en double KO).

Le joueurs participant au tournoi doit donc être présent lors du tirage .

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Belgium
Seba Rif
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Patrick Gillain
Belgium
Red Wane
Sat 10:09  Table 1
3   
France
Laurent Verger
Morocco
Toufik Sama
Sat 10:09  Table 2
4   
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
R1
Belgium
Michael THIRY
Sat 10:09  Table 3
5   
Belgium
Jordan Charlier
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Keny Hussin
R1
Belgium
Christophe Vranken
Sat 10:09  Table 4
7   
Belgium
Dominique Euphrosine
Belgium
Frédéric Degeimbre
Sat 10:39  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Christophe Capi Santini
 
9   
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Amory Coppens
France
Gaetan Honraedt
Sat 10:42  Table 4
11   
Belgium
Raphaël Thirionet
Belgium
Michael Coppens
Sat 10:55  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
Noah Riffon
 
13   
Belgium
EL Potcho
Walk Over
 
14   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Belgium
Bertrand Denis
Sat 11:09  Table 1
15   
Belgium
Julien Paris
Belgium
Laurent Brichard
Sat 11:30  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
France
Hervé "Cob" hasbroucq
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Belgium
Seba Rif
Belgium
Patrick Gillain
Sat 11:48  Table 2
18   
France
Laurent Verger
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
R1
Sat 11:51  Table 4
19   
Belgium
Jordan Charlier
Belgium
Keny Hussin
R1
Sat 11:58  Table 1
20   
Belgium
Dominique Euphrosine
Belgium
Christophe Capi Santini
Sat 12:23  Table 4
21   
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
Belgium
Amory Coppens
Sat 12:24  Table 1
22   
Belgium
Michael Coppens
R1
Belgium
Noah Riffon
Sat 12:36  Table 2
23   
Belgium
EL Potcho
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sat 12:52  Table 3
24   
Belgium
Julien Paris
France
Hervé "Cob" hasbroucq
R1
Sat 12:56  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Belgium
Red Wane
 
26   
Morocco
Toufik Sama
Belgium
Michael THIRY
Sat 13:14  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Belgium
Christophe Vranken
 
28   
Belgium
Frédéric Degeimbre
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
France
Gaetan Honraedt
 
30   
Belgium
Raphaël Thirionet
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Belgium
Bertrand Denis
 
32   
Belgium
Laurent Brichard
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Belgium
Red Wane
Belgium
Julien Paris
Sat 13:55  Table 4
34   
Morocco
Toufik Sama
Belgium
EL Potcho
Sat 13:25  Table 3
35   
Belgium
Christophe Vranken
Belgium
Noah Riffon
Sat 13:15  Table 2
36   
Belgium
Frédéric Degeimbre
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
Sat 13:26  Table 1
37   
France
Gaetan Honraedt
Belgium
Dominique Euphrosine
Sat 13:34  Table 2
38   
Belgium
Raphaël Thirionet
Belgium
Jordan Charlier
Sat 14:00  Table 1
39   
Belgium
Bertrand Denis
France
Laurent Verger
Sat 14:22  Table 3
40   
Belgium
Laurent Brichard
Belgium
Patrick Gillain
Sat 14:35  Table 4

Winner round 2

Race to 3
41   
Belgium
Seba Rif
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
R1
Sat 14:42  Table 2
42   
Belgium
Keny Hussin
Belgium
Christophe Capi Santini
Sat 15:00  Table 1
43   
Belgium
Amory Coppens
Belgium
Michael Coppens
Sat 15:12  Table 2
44   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
France
Hervé "Cob" hasbroucq
Sat 15:22  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Belgium
Julien Paris
Morocco
Toufik Sama
Sat 15:32  Table 1
46   
Belgium
Christophe Vranken
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
Sat 15:38  Table 4
47   
France
Gaetan Honraedt
Belgium
Raphaël Thirionet
Sat 15:51  Table 2
48   
France
Laurent Verger
Belgium
Patrick Gillain
Sat 15:51  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Morocco
Toufik Sama
Belgium
Christophe Capi Santini
Sat 16:33  Table 1
50   
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
Belgium
Seba Rif
Sat 16:29  Table 3
51   
France
Gaetan Honraedt
France
Hervé "Cob" hasbroucq
Sat 16:52  Table 2
52   
Belgium
Patrick Gillain
Belgium
Michael Coppens
Sat 16:52  Table 4

Winner round 3

Race to 3
53   
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
Belgium
Keny Hussin
Sat 16:27  Table 4
54   
Belgium
Amory Coppens
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sat 17:14  Table 1

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Morocco
Toufik Sama
Belgium
Seba Rif
Sat 17:39  Table 3
56   
France
Gaetan Honraedt
Belgium
Michael Coppens
Sat 17:50  Table 2

Loser round 6

Race to 3
57   
Belgium
Seba Rif
Belgium
Amory Coppens
Sat 18:28  Table 3
58   
Belgium
Michael Coppens
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
Sat 18:20  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
59   
Belgium
Keny Hussin
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sat 17:50  Table 1

Loser round 7

Race to 3
60   
Belgium
Amory Coppens
R1
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
Sat 19:09  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
61   
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
Belgium
Keny Hussin
Sat 19:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
62   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
Sat 20:21  Table 1
63   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
France
Séverine Fabrice Bosquillon
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants