Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 6, 2022

Tournoi D2 baudour

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Aug 3, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 6, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (23 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Belgian Pool Association
Contact Jérôme Kominczak (jrom.kominczak@gmail.com), Jasmine Blondel Lolivier (jas7390@hotmail.com), Michele D’Acchille (leroyal_dacchille@hotmail.com) and Anthony Colart (colart.anthony@gmail.com)
More info
Le challenge se déroulera en système de poule au peuple de baudour.

Les règles sont :
- international rules.

Nous vous y attendons nombreux pour y passer un bon moment !

Inscription 10 euros par virement bancaire au BE27001910034373 avant le mercredi 3 août.

Tirage le 4 août.

En partenariat avec le super ball.
En ce qui concerne les non licenciés, ce sera bien évidement à l’appréciation des organisateurs.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michele D’Acchille 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 0 0 0 0.875 10
2 Fabrice Durieux 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
3 Lionel G-p 4 1 3 0 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 6
4 Nicolas Colart 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 2
5 Claude Delmotte 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Laurent Fricowski 5 3 2 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 11
2 Blondiau Marcel 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 9
3 Pothiez Kevin 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 7
4 Pascal Lawinski 5 1 4 0 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 7
5 Mehdi Filieux 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 5
6 Bauche Sebastien 5 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jimmy Rottiers 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
2 Carlos Duarte 4 1 3 0 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 6
3 Kevin Manfroid 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 5
4 Damien Proveur 4 0 4 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
5 Daniele Donfut 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 2
6 Sébastien Briffeuil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Renaud Filieux 5 3 2 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 11
2 David Mancini 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 8
3 Alessandro Brunin 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 8
4 Sheitan Gaetan Devine 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 7
5 Jennifer Delfosse 5 0 3 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 3
6 Jennifer Picard 5 0 2 3 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Lionel G-p
Belgium
Michele D’Acchille
Sat 10:03  Table 3
2-A   
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Belgium
Claude Delmotte
Sat 09:33  Table 1
3-B   
Belgium
Bauche Sebastien
Belgium
Pothiez Kevin
Sat 10:55  Table 4
4-B   
Belgium
Mehdi Filieux
France
Pascal Lawinski
Sat 09:33  Table 2
5-B   
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
Sat 09:33  Table 3
6-C   
Belgium
Kevin Manfroid
Daniele Donfut
Sat 09:33  Table 4
7-C   
France
Jimmy Rottiers
Belgium
Sébastien Briffeuil
 
8-C   
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
Belgium
Damien Proveur
Sat 09:51  Table 2
9-D   
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Belgium
Jennifer Delfosse
Sat 09:52  Table 2
10-D   
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Sat 09:52  Table 4
11-D   
Belgium
Jennifer Picard
Belgium
David Mancini
Sat 09:54  Table 1

Round 2

12-A   
Belgium
Michele D’Acchille
Belgium
Claude Delmotte
Sat 10:40  Table 3
13-A   
Lionel G-p
Belgium
Nicolas Colart
Sat 10:27  Table 3
14-B   
Belgium
Bauche Sebastien
France
Pascal Lawinski
Sat 10:15  Table 4
15-B   
Belgium
Pothiez Kevin
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
Sat 10:37  Table 4
16-B   
Belgium
Mehdi Filieux
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Sat 10:16  Table 1
17-C   
Belgium
Kevin Manfroid
Belgium
Sébastien Briffeuil
 
18-C   
Daniele Donfut
Belgium
Damien Proveur
Sat 10:26  Table 2
19-C   
France
Jimmy Rottiers
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
Sat 10:27  Table 1
20-D   
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Sat 10:46  Table 2
21-D   
Belgium
Jennifer Delfosse
Belgium
David Mancini
Sat 10:49  Table 1
22-D   
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Belgium
Jennifer Picard
  Table 3

Round 3

23-A   
Belgium
Claude Delmotte
Belgium
Nicolas Colart
Sat 11:14  Table 1
24-A   
Belgium
Michele D’Acchille
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Sat 11:15  Table 2
25-B   
Belgium
Bauche Sebastien
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
Sat 11:32  Table 3
26-B   
France
Pascal Lawinski
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Sat 11:14  Table 4
27-B   
Belgium
Pothiez Kevin
Belgium
Mehdi Filieux
Sat 11:35 
28-C   
Belgium
Kevin Manfroid
Belgium
Damien Proveur
Sat 11:37  Table 4
29-C   
Belgium
Sébastien Briffeuil
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
 
30-C   
Daniele Donfut
France
Jimmy Rottiers
Sat 11:42  Table 1
31-D   
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Belgium
David Mancini
Sat 11:52  Table 2
32-D   
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Belgium
Jennifer Picard
Sat 11:58  Table 4
33-D   
Belgium
Jennifer Delfosse
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Sat 12:01  Table 1

Round 4

34-A   
Belgium
Nicolas Colart
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Sat 12:04  Table 3
35-A   
Belgium
Claude Delmotte
Lionel G-p
Sat 12:10  Table 2
36-B   
Belgium
Bauche Sebastien
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Sat 12:19  Table 1
37-B   
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
Belgium
Mehdi Filieux
Sat 12:20  Table 4
38-B   
France
Pascal Lawinski
Belgium
Pothiez Kevin
Sat 12:34  Table 2
39-C   
Belgium
Kevin Manfroid
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
Sat 12:38  Table 4
40-C   
Belgium
Damien Proveur
France
Jimmy Rottiers
Sat 12:37  Table 1
41-C   
Belgium
Sébastien Briffeuil
Daniele Donfut
 
42-D   
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Belgium
Jennifer Picard
Sat 12:48  Table 3
43-D   
Belgium
David Mancini
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Sat 13:37  Table 2
44-D   
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Belgium
Jennifer Delfosse
Sat 12:59  Table 1

Round 5

45-A   
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Lionel G-p
Sat 13:05  Table 4
46-A   
Belgium
Nicolas Colart
Belgium
Michele D’Acchille
Sat 12:27  Table 3
47-B   
Belgium
Bauche Sebastien
Belgium
Mehdi Filieux
Sat 13:05  Table 3
48-B   
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Belgium
Pothiez Kevin
Sat 13:18 
49-B   
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
France
Pascal Lawinski
Sat 13:19 
50-C   
Belgium
Kevin Manfroid
France
Jimmy Rottiers
Sat 13:22 
51-C   
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
Daniele Donfut
Sat 13:32 
52-C   
Belgium
Damien Proveur
Belgium
Sébastien Briffeuil
 
53-D   
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Sat 13:37 
54-D   
Belgium
Jennifer Picard
Belgium
Jennifer Delfosse
Sat 13:34 
55-D   
Belgium
David Mancini
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Sat 13:47 

Last sixteen

56   
Belgium
Michele D’Acchille
France
Pascal Lawinski
Sat 15:32 
57   
Lionel G-p
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Sat 14:38  Table 3
58   
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Belgium
Pothiez Kevin
Sat 15:13 
59   
Belgium
Nicolas Colart
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
Sat 14:38  Table 4
60   
France
Jimmy Rottiers
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Sat 15:31 
61   
Belgium
Kevin Manfroid
Belgium
David Mancini
Sat 15:50 
62   
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Sat 14:39  Table 1
63   
Belgium
Damien Proveur
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Sat 14:39  Table 2

Quarter final

64   
France
Pascal Lawinski
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Sat 17:20  Table 1
65   
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
Sat 17:20  Table 2
66   
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Belgium
David Mancini
Sat 17:20  Table 3
67   
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Sat 17:20  Table 4

Semi final

68   
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Sat 18:33 
69   
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
Sat 18:33 

Final

70   
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Portugal
Carlos Duarte
Sat 19:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants