Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13, 2020

Torsdagsturnering 3-20

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mona Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (5/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
100
2 Mathias Fauske Søfteland
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
87
3 Sharo Mahmod
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
74
3 Endre Lund
4 (3/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
74
5 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
61
5 Daniel Skaathun
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
61
5 Kenneth Monsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
61
5 Andreas Davidsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
9 Helge Seilen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
9 Sveinung Arnesson østgård
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Bartosz Bartczak
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
9 Jonas Tveit Sundøy
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
13 Geir Bentzen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
13 Marius Antero Salmi Bostad
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Sander Seilen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
37
13 Thomas Sørstrønen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
37
Starts Feb 13, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Os Biljard og Snookerklubb ranking
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
Contact Jan Helge Kordts
More info
Påmeldingsavgift (medl. kr 100,- Junior/dame kr 50,-) (Ikkemedl. kr 150,- Junior/dame kr 75,-).
Startkontigent må betales KONTANT!!!
Premiering vil være som følger: 75% prosent av startkontigent går ut igjen i premier.
Hc 1-4 (Hc 4 er det bare juniorene som får)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius A S Bostad
 
2   
Andreas Davidsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
 
4   
Norway
Kenneth Birkelid Monsen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Bergstø
 
6   
Norway
Mathias Fauske Søfteland
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Helge Seilen
 
8   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
4
Norway
Marius A S Bostad
3
Thu 18:30 
10   
Andreas Davidsen
3
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
2
Thu 18:24 
11   
Norway
sander Seilen
4
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 18:30 
12   
Norway
Kenneth Birkelid Monsen
1
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
1
Thu 18:30 
13   
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
1
Norway
Mona Bergstø
2
Thu 18:30 
14   
Norway
Mathias Fauske Søfteland
Norway
Thomas Sørstrønen
Thu 18:30 
15   
Norway
Endre Lund
Norway
Helge Seilen
2
Thu 18:31 
16   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Norway
Daniel Skaathun
Thu 18:31 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Bentzen
 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Helge Seilen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Sørstrønen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
sander Seilen
 
23   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius A S Bostad
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Norway
Helge Seilen
2
Thu 18:49 
26   
Norway
Thomas Sørstrønen
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
1
Thu 18:33 
27   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
1
Norway
sander Seilen
4
Thu 18:37 
28   
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
2
Norway
Marius A S Bostad
3
Thu 18:33 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
4
Andreas Davidsen
3
Thu 18:33 
30   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Kenneth Birkelid Monsen
1
Thu 18:54 
31   
Norway
Mona Bergstø
2
Norway
Mathias Fauske Søfteland
Thu 18:46 
32   
Norway
Endre Lund
Norway
Daniel Skaathun
Thu 19:15 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Helge Seilen
2
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 19:27 
34   
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
1
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
4
Thu 19:15 
35   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
1
Norway
Daniel Skaathun
Thu 19:20 
36   
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
2
Norway
Mona Bergstø
2
Thu 18:58 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Andreas Davidsen
3
Norway
Mona Bergstø
2
Thu 20:16 
38   
Norway
Kenneth Birkelid Monsen
1
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
4
Thu 20:30 
39   
Norway
Mathias Fauske Søfteland
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 20:12 
40   
Norway
Endre Lund
Norway
Daniel Skaathun
Thu 20:30 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Mona Bergstø
2
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
4
Thu 20:48 
42   
Norway
Mathias Fauske Søfteland
Norway
Endre Lund
Thu 20:34 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Mona Bergstø
2
Norway
Mathias Fauske Søfteland
Thu 21:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants