Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 16, 2020

Torsdagsturnering 1 - 20

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (5/1) 67 (38/29)
57%
100
2 Jonas Tveit Sundøy
7 (5/2) 82 (41/41)
50%
87
3 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
74
3 Kenneth Sagebakken
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
74
5 Geir Bentzen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
61
5 Sharo Mahmod
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
61
7 Sveinung Arnesson østgård
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
55
7 Rune Bergsvåg
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
55
9 Kenneth Monsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Marius A S Bostad
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
49
9 sander Seilen
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
49
9 Tommy Sævareid
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
13 Helge Seilen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
37
13 Bartosz Bartczak
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
Entry deadline Jan 16, 2020, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 16, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Os Biljard og Snookerklubb ranking
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
Contact Jan Helge Kordts
More info
Påmeldingsavgift (medl. kr 100,- Junior/dame kr 50,-) (Ikkemedl. kr 150,- Junior/dame kr 75,-).
Startkontigent må betales KONTANT!!!
Premiering vil være som følger: 75% prosent av startkontigent går ut igjen i premier.
Hc 1-6 (Hc 6 er det bare juniorene som får)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
Norway
Kenneth Birkelid Monsen
2
Thu 18:05 
3   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
3
Norway
Marius A S Bostad
Thu 18:06 
4   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
1
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
3
Thu 18:07 
5   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Helge Seilen
3
Thu 18:07 
6   
Norway
sander Seilen
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
Thu 18:08 
7   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Norway
Tommy Sævareid
Thu 18:04 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Bentzen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
Thu 18:30 
10   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
3
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
1
Thu 18:44 
11   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
Thu 18:46 
12   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Thu 19:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kenneth Birkelid Monsen
 
14   
Norway
Marius A S Bostad
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
3
Thu 18:43 
15   
Norway
Helge Seilen
3
Norway
sander Seilen
Thu 18:46 
16   
Norway
Tommy Sævareid
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Kenneth Birkelid Monsen
2
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Thu 20:25 
18   
Norway
Marius A S Bostad
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
Thu 19:27 
19   
Norway
sander Seilen
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
3
Thu 19:28 
20   
Norway
Tommy Sævareid
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 19:28 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
1
Thu 19:53 
22   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Thu 20:13 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
Thu 20:37 
24   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
3
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 20:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
Norway
Sharo Mahmod
Thu 21:50 
26   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Thu 21:14 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
1
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 21:52 
28   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
Thu 21:52 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Jonas Tveit Sundøy
2
Thu 23:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment