Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 6, 2022

Torneo Pretemporada PoolValencia

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Renzo Sierra
5 (5/0) 49 (33/16)
67%
2 Ronny Spaeth
6 (4/2) 53 (34/19)
64%
3 Li Ting Hu
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
3 Rida Rab
5 (3/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
5 Carlos Perú
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
5 Rafael Boluda
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
5 Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Vicente Rumeu
3 (2/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
9 Marius Grigore
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 María Ballester
Poolvalencia
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Abel Rubio Fornes
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Francisco Bravo
3 (1/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
13 Jesús Portillo
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
13 Felipe Poolvalencia
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
13 Vladik Crespo
Poolvalencia
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Aug 6, 2022, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Poolvalencia
Contact Li Ting Hu

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
María Ballester
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sat 17:07  Table 2
3   
Morocco
Rida Rab
Spain
Carlos Perú
Sat 16:17  Table 1
4   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Spain
Vladik Crespo
Sat 16:17  Table 2
5   
Romania
Marius Grigore
R1
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Sat 16:19  Table 3
6   
Spain
Jesús Portillo
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Sat 16:19  Table 4
7   
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 16:20  Table 4
8   
Spain
Abel Rubio Fornes
Spain
Felipe Poolvalencia
Sat 16:20  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Spain
María Ballester
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 17:49  Table 2
10   
Morocco
Rida Rab
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 17:40  Table 1
11   
Romania
Marius Grigore
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Sat 18:26  Table 6
12   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
R1
Spain
Abel Rubio Fornes
Sat 18:35  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
14   
Spain
Carlos Perú
Spain
Vladik Crespo
Sat 17:48  Table 5
15   
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Spain
Jesús Portillo
Sat 18:17  Table 3
16   
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
Felipe Poolvalencia
Sat 17:51  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Spain
Abel Rubio Fornes
Sat 19:20  Table 1
18   
Spain
Carlos Perú
Romania
Marius Grigore
Sat 19:53  Table 6
19   
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Morocco
Rida Rab
Sat 19:11  Table 5
20   
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
María Ballester
Sat 18:31  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Morocco
Rida Rab
Sat 21:03  Table 4
22   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 20:31  Table 4
23   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
Carlos Perú
Sat 21:03  Table 6
24   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sat 20:34  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Morocco
Rida Rab
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 23:21  Table 1
26   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 23:20  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Sun 00:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants