Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 26 - October 5, 2024

Tommy hambleton k/qoth 2

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 26, 2024, 6:00 PM Until Oct 5, 2024 (local time)
Organizer White Rose MMTV
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1   
United Kingdom
Lexi Camplin
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Jason Watson
England
Jamie Kettlewell
May 7, 2024, 10:23 AM  Table 11
3   
England
jason bell
England
Laura O’Sullivan
May 10, 2024, 7:10 PM 
4   
England
James Cowling
United Kingdom
Sam Millard
May 3, 2024, 5:38 PM  Table 4
5   
Sam Maude
United Kingdom
Ian Barraclough
May 16, 2024, 3:10 PM 
6   
England
joe williams
United Kingdom
Alex Woodworth
 
7   
United Kingdom
Fallon Rose
England
Kenny Williams
Apr 29, 2024, 10:48 AM  Table 11
8   
Australia
Nathan Young
England
Gemma Ferguson
May 21, 2024, 9:09 PM 
9   
United Kingdom
Aaron Newsome
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Chris Lawson
United Kingdom
Sam Wolstencroft
May 9, 2024, 10:12 PM 
11   
United Kingdom
Tommy casper Hambleton
England
Carl Watson
Apr 30, 2024, 6:17 PM  Table 4
12   
England
will brooke
England
Lee Barnes
May 9, 2024, 9:13 PM 
13   
England
Owen Watson
United Kingdom
DARREN SHORROCK
Apr 30, 2024, 6:16 PM  Table 11
14   
England
Ben Thomas
United Kingdom
Lisa Stubbs
 
15   
United Kingdom
Kat Pallett
United Kingdom
Jamie Hardaker
May 4, 2024, 3:29 PM  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
England
Robbie Shaw
 

Winner round 1

Race to 15
17   
United Kingdom
Lexi Camplin
England
Jamie Kettlewell
May 24, 2024, 3:18 PM  Table 11
18   
England
Laura O’Sullivan
United Kingdom
Sam Millard
Jun 6, 2024, 9:58 PM 
19   
United Kingdom
Ian Barraclough
England
joe williams
May 24, 2024, 3:37 PM 
20   
England
Kenny Williams
Australia
Nathan Young
Jun 10, 2024, 11:21 AM  Table 11
21   
United Kingdom
Aaron Newsome
United Kingdom
Sam Wolstencroft
May 18, 2024, 6:21 PM 
22   
England
Carl Watson
England
will brooke
May 14, 2024, 8:52 PM 
23   
United Kingdom
DARREN SHORROCK
England
Ben Thomas
May 22, 2024, 3:27 PM  Table 3
24   
United Kingdom
Jamie Hardaker
England
Robbie Shaw
May 7, 2024, 5:49 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 13
25   
Walk Over
England
Jason Watson
 
26   
England
jason bell
England
James Cowling
May 17, 2024, 8:59 PM 
27   
Sam Maude
United Kingdom
Alex Woodworth
 
28   
United Kingdom
Fallon Rose
England
Gemma Ferguson
Jun 24, 2024, 1:55 AM 
29   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Chris Lawson
 
30   
United Kingdom
Tommy casper Hambleton
England
Lee Barnes
 
31   
England
Owen Watson
United Kingdom
Lisa Stubbs
Jun 5, 2024, 9:05 PM 
32   
United Kingdom
Kat Pallett
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 13
33   
England
Jason Watson
United Kingdom
Jamie Hardaker
Jun 10, 2024, 10:45 AM 
34   
England
jason bell
England
Ben Thomas
Jul 2, 2024, 4:58 PM 
35   
Sam Maude
England
Carl Watson
Jul 5, 2024, 2:16 PM 
36   
England
Gemma Ferguson
United Kingdom
Aaron Newsome
Jul 14, 2024, 5:44 AM 
37   
United Kingdom
Chris Lawson
Australia
Nathan Young
Jun 28, 2024, 3:19 PM 
38   
England
Lee Barnes
England
joe williams
Jun 19, 2024, 9:43 PM 
39   
United Kingdom
Lisa Stubbs
United Kingdom
Sam Millard
Jul 2, 2024, 9:24 PM 
40   
United Kingdom
Kat Pallett
United Kingdom
Lexi Camplin
R1
Jul 5, 2024, 12:40 PM  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 15
41   
England
Jamie Kettlewell
England
Laura O’Sullivan
Jun 15, 2024, 6:30 PM 
42   
United Kingdom
Ian Barraclough
England
Kenny Williams
Jun 11, 2024, 5:35 PM 
43   
United Kingdom
Sam Wolstencroft
England
will brooke
Jun 27, 2024, 8:52 PM 
44   
United Kingdom
DARREN SHORROCK
England
Robbie Shaw
Jun 5, 2024, 4:31 PM  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 13
45   
United Kingdom
Jamie Hardaker
England
jason bell
Jul 4, 2024, 9:24 AM 
46   
Sam Maude
England
Gemma Ferguson
 
47   
United Kingdom
Chris Lawson
England
Lee Barnes
Jul 16, 2024, 8:15 PM 
48   
United Kingdom
Sam Millard
United Kingdom
Lexi Camplin
Jul 14, 2024, 12:14 PM  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 13
49   
England
jason bell
United Kingdom
Ian Barraclough
Jul 17, 2024, 5:51 AM 
50   
Winner of match 46
England
Jamie Kettlewell
 
51   
England
Lee Barnes
England
Robbie Shaw
 
52   
United Kingdom
Lexi Camplin
England
will brooke
 

Quarter final

Race to 15
53   
England
Laura O’Sullivan
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
54   
England
Kenny Williams
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
55   
United Kingdom
Sam Wolstencroft
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
56   
United Kingdom
DARREN SHORROCK
Drawn from match: 49-52
 

Semi final

Race to 15
57   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 
58   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 

Final

Race to 15
59   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants