Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26, 2023

Tirsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 26, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 26, 2023, 5:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
Rankings Ishavsbyen høst23
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
Ny tirsdag, nye muligheter. Denne gangen er det 9-ball på programmet.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Eskil Torneus Frantzen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Terje Mo Hanssen
1
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
1
Tue 18:03  Table 2
3   
Norway
Hans-Petter Mannvik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Dan Reidar Ærø
 
5   
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
0
Norway
Andreas Myrvoll
0
Tue 18:03  Table 3
7   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
0
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
-1
R1
Tue 18:03  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Moilanen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Eskil Torneus Frantzen
2
Norway
Terje Mo Hanssen
1
Tue 18:37  Table 2
10   
Norway
Hans-Petter Mannvik
2
Norway
Dan Reidar Ærø
1
Tue 18:03  Table 5
11   
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
0
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
0
Tue 18:32  Table 3
12   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
0
Norway
Arild Moilanen
-1
Tue 18:39  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Myrvoll
 
16   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
1
Norway
Hans-Petter Mannvik
2
Tue 18:40  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Eskil Torneus Frantzen
 
19   
Norway
Andreas Myrvoll
0
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
0
R1
Tue 19:14  Table 2
20   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
-1
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
0
Tue 19:01  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Terje Mo Hanssen
1
Norway
Hans-Petter Mannvik
2
Tue 19:20  Table 4
22   
Norway
Dan Reidar Ærø
1
Norway
Eskil Torneus Frantzen
2
Tue 19:20  Table 5
23   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
0
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
0
Tue 19:54  Table 2
24   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
-1
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
0
Tue 19:50 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Terje Mo Hanssen
1
Norway
Dan Reidar Ærø
1
Tue 19:51  Table 4
26   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
0
Norway
Arild Moilanen
-1
Tue 20:48  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Terje Mo Hanssen
1
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
0
Tue 21:32  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants