Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21 - October 22, 2021

Thursday flyer 21st Oct 21

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lee Stowe
5 (5/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
2 Callum Haley
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Christopher Raven
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 craig lund
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 rob lawson
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Dan Hawkins
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Timmy Clarke
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
5 Kev Walker
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 ian macca
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
Show more
9 jaydan sandhu
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Rob Ramsden
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Danny Smith
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Steven Hilton
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Billy Johnson
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Jake Mosley
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Joe Smith
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
17 josh howells
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Dainton Bowers
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Paul Watkins
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Matt Brooke
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Daz Bacon
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Andy Rose
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Matt Ruckledge
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Jimbob Allen
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Helenne Nyamwaro
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Stephen Wroe
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Neil "Goose" Easter
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 josh spence
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 shannon greaves
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Vicky Barrett
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Matthew Bowers
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
33 Malcolm Shipman
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9993 Chris Quinn
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Oct 21, 2021, 7:05 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
josh spence
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Malcolm Shipman
England
craig lund
Thu 18:54  Table 10
3   
England
Stephen Wroe
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
ian macca
 
5   
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
England
Matt Brooke
 
7   
England
Paul Watkins
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
 
9   
England
Dan Hawkins
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
England
Daz Bacon
 
11   
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
England
Jake Mosley
 
13   
England
Lee Stowe
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Jimbob Allen
 
15   
England
jaydan sandhu
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
England
Dainton Bowers
 
17   
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
England
Matt Ruckledge
 
19   
Mexico
Christopher Raven
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
England
josh howells
 
21   
England
shannon greaves
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
England
Steven Hilton
 
23   
England
Helenne Nyamwaro
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
England
Kev Walker
 
25   
England
Chris Quinn
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
England
rob lawson
 
27   
United Kingdom
Matthew Bowers
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
England
Danny Smith
 
29   
United Kingdom
Joe Smith
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Neil "Goose" Easter
 
31   
United Kingdom
Andy Rose
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
 

Round 2

Race to 4
33   
England
josh spence
England
craig lund
Thu 19:27  Table 10
34   
England
Stephen Wroe
England
ian macca
Thu 19:29  Table 3
35   
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
England
Matt Brooke
Thu 19:31  Table 2
36   
England
Paul Watkins
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
R1
Thu 19:32  Table 11
37   
England
Dan Hawkins
England
Daz Bacon
Thu 18:56  Table 4
38   
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
England
Jake Mosley
Thu 18:55  Table 3
39   
England
Lee Stowe
England
Jimbob Allen
Thu 18:55  Table 6
40   
England
jaydan sandhu
England
Dainton Bowers
Thu 18:55  Table 2
41   
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
England
Matt Ruckledge
Thu 18:56  Table 7
42   
Mexico
Christopher Raven
R1
England
josh howells
Thu 18:56  Table 8
43   
England
shannon greaves
England
Steven Hilton
Thu 19:35  Table 8
44   
England
Helenne Nyamwaro
England
Kev Walker
Thu 18:57  Table 9
45   
England
Chris Quinn
England
rob lawson
Thu 19:36  Table 4
46   
United Kingdom
Matthew Bowers
England
Danny Smith
Thu 18:57  Table 11
47   
United Kingdom
Joe Smith
United Kingdom
Neil "Goose" Easter
Thu 19:41  Table 9
48   
United Kingdom
Andy Rose
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
Thu 19:47  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
England
craig lund
England
ian macca
Thu 20:00  Table 3
50   
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
Thu 20:17  Table 11
51   
England
Dan Hawkins
England
Jake Mosley
Thu 19:45  Table 6
52   
England
Lee Stowe
England
jaydan sandhu
Thu 19:57  Table 2
53   
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
Mexico
Christopher Raven
Thu 20:09  Table 6
54   
England
Steven Hilton
England
Kev Walker
Thu 20:02  Table 8
55   
England
rob lawson
England
Danny Smith
Thu 20:55  Table 6
56   
United Kingdom
Joe Smith
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
Thu 20:16  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
England
craig lund
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
Thu 20:41  Table 8
58   
England
Dan Hawkins
England
Lee Stowe
Thu 20:56  Table 10
59   
Mexico
Christopher Raven
England
Kev Walker
Thu 20:56  Table 4
60   
England
rob lawson
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
Thu 21:11  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
England
craig lund
England
Lee Stowe
R1
Thu 21:43  Table 10
62   
Mexico
Christopher Raven
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
Thu 21:35  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
63   
England
Lee Stowe
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
Thu 22:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants