Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2024

The winner takes it all

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 23 (15/8)
65%
2 Norway Christel Hanah Johnsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Norway Amir Khan
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
3 Norway Henning Ingvorsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Norway Jeff Hagen
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Norway Christoffer Sørensen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
7 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
7 Norway Marte Stulen Aamodt
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Norway Katrine Sætereng
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Norway Maren Hermansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Norway Kristina Mile
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Norway Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Norway Olaus C Hansen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
13 Norway Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Mar 9, 2024, 7:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
More info
Side for mix scotch double

9-ball
Ingen tre poengs regel

50,- buy in

Winner takes it all!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Kristina Mile
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
Sat 18:00  Table 11
3   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Sat 18:02  Table 12
4   
Norway
Olaus C Hansen
Norway
Amir Khan
Sat 18:02  Table 13
5   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Sat 18:02  Table 14
6   
Norway
Maren Hermansen
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
Sat 18:28  Table 13
7   
Norway
Jeff Hagen
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Sat 18:33  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Kristina Mile
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Sat 18:33  Table 14
10   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Amir Khan
Sat 18:36  Table 15
11   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
Sat 19:20  Table 13
12   
Norway
Jeff Hagen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 19:02  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
 
14   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Norway
Olaus C Hansen
Sat 18:36  Table 12
15   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Norway
Maren Hermansen
Sat 19:20  Table 14
16   
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 19:49  Table 13
18   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
Sat 19:52  Table 12
19   
Norway
Maren Hermansen
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 20:11  Table 14
20   
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Norway
Kristina Mile
Sat 19:01  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Norway
Amir Khan
Sat 19:23  Table 11
22   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Jeff Hagen
Sat 19:59  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
Sat 21:00  Table 12
24   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Sat 20:32  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Sat 21:38  Table 12
26   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Jeff Hagen
Sat 20:55  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Norway
Amir Khan
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 22:13  Table 11
28   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Sat 22:13  Table 12

Final

Race to 3
29   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sat 22:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants