Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14 - March 17, 2019

The hot shot 9ball open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nick Malaj
Hill-Hill
7 (7/0) 103 (71/32)
69%
2 Casper Matikainen
7 (6/1) 92 (67/25)
73%
3 Nick Ekonomopoulos
6 (5/1) 85 (53/32)
62%
3 Matheos Horhe
7 (5/2) 116 (64/52)
55%
5 Lefteris Georgiou
6 (4/2) 77 (45/32)
58%
5 Manthos Bidas
5 (4/1) 80 (44/36)
55%
5 Vaggelis Gkremos
7 (5/2) 107 (64/43)
60%
5 Jesse Huttunen
4 (3/1) 57 (36/21)
63%
9 Christos Papageorgiou
5 (3/2) 62 (29/33)
47%
Show more
9 Babis Valmas
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
9 Christos Goulioumis
3 (2/1) 45 (22/23)
49%
9 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
6 (4/2) 88 (48/40)
55%
9 nikos kannelos
4 (3/1) 55 (35/20)
64%
9 Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
6 (4/2) 79 (44/35)
56%
9 Marios Komninakis
5 (3/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
9 Vasilis Tamvakas
4 (2/2) 56 (22/34)
39%
17 Manos Pinnikas
5 (3/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
17 Nikolaos Kantidakis
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
17 Ilias Mantarakis
5 (3/2) 59 (36/23)
61%
17 Στράτος Κουφου
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
17 Nikos Tzouvalas
5 (3/2) 69 (43/26)
62%
17 Vagelis Karachristos
3 (1/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
17 Mike Lykopantis
4 (2/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
17 Tommie Yates
5 (3/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
25 Manolis Hirakis
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
25 ToNy KaiNa
4 (2/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
25 Giannis Mantarakis
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
25 nearxos vitolos
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
25 Marios Diakanthos
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
25 Panos Damilatis
KING8
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
25 troulis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Δουκακης Καψιμαλης
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
33 Vagelis Kariotis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
33 Manolis Chalkias
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
33 Takis Tharrenos
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 giwrgos papas
3 (1/2) 36 (11/25)
31%
33 Vasilis Xetrixis
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
33 Giannis Panagiotopoulos
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
33 Manolis Panagiotopoulos
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
33 Fotis Galiatsos
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Mixalis Kyriakakis
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
33 Dimitrios Prekezes.
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
33 Αλέξανδρος Σαχιντ
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
33 Kwstas Kladogenhs
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Διακωγεοργιου Γιωργος
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 Γιωργος Μητσοπουλος
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
33 MANOLIS PROTOPAPPAS
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
49 Skevos Karakyriakos
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 antonis sarikas
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 Giannis Arnas
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 Vaggelis Seidis
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 Φίλιππος Κασιωτης
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 Δημητρης Μαγιογλου
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 Αργυρης Πεπας
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
Starts Mar 14, 2019, 6:33 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (58 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ilias Mantarakis
More info
Το τουρνουά θα εχει επίσημη ενδυμασια σε ολη την διαρκεια του τουρνουά...
Οσοι έχουν προβλημα με τις ωρες να μας ειδοποιήσουν.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Walk Over
 
2   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Kwstas Kladogenhs
Thu 19:55 
3   
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Fri 20:08 
4   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Fri 21:29 
5   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Σαχιντ
Greece
Αργυρης Πεπας
Sat 00:30 
6   
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
Argentina
Matheos Horhe
Thu 22:08 
7   
Greece
Vasilis Xetrixis
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Fri 01:12 
8   
Italy
Giannis Arnas
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Fri 18:51 
9   
kwstas kiritsis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Vasilis Tamvakas
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
Thu 23:36 
11   
Fotis Galiatsos
nikos kannelos
Thu 21:20 
12   
Greece
Mike Lykopantis
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
 
13   
antonis sarikas
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Fri 18:51 
14   
giwrgos papas
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
Fri 21:44 
15   
Greece
Babis Valmas
Greece
MANOLIS PROTOPAPPAS
Fri 14:02 
16   
Walk Over
nearxos vitolos
 
17   
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Greece
Giannis Panagiotopoulos
Thu 23:45 
19   
Greece
Δουκακης Καψιμαλης
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Fri 21:31 
20   
Greece
Δημητρης Μαγιογλου
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Thu 20:00 
21   
Greece
Διακωγεοργιου Γιωργος
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
Fri 00:02 
22   
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
Greece
Mixalis Skorpios
 
23   
Greece
Manolis Chalkias
Greece
troulis
Fri 01:19 
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
 
25   
Greece
Skevos Karakyriakos
Greece
Giannis Mantarakis
Thu 23:42 
26   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Takis Tharrenos
Fri 20:07 
27   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 13:09 
28   
Greece
Γιωργος Μητσοπουλος
Greece
Φίλιππος Κασιωτης
Thu 22:37 
29   
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
Greece
Vagelis Kariotis
Thu 22:26 
30   
Pakistan
Zeeshan Bashir
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Fri 11:19 
31   
Greece
Manolis Panagiotopoulos
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
Fri 00:14 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Goulioumis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Fri 21:31 
34   
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Greece
Nick Malaj
Sat 00:47 
35   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Σαχιντ
Argentina
Matheos Horhe
Sat 17:26 
36   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 00:35 
37   
kwstas kiritsis
Greece
Vasilis Tamvakas
 
38   
nikos kannelos
Greece
Mike Lykopantis
Fri 16:17 
39   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
giwrgos papas
Sat 02:28 
40   
Greece
Babis Valmas
nearxos vitolos
Fri 22:21 
41   
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Fri 01:26 
42   
Greece
Δουκακης Καψιμαλης
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Sat 02:04 
43   
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
Fri 18:51 
44   
Greece
Manolis Chalkias
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Fri 21:31 
45   
Greece
Giannis Mantarakis
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Fri 21:35 
46   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Γιωργος Μητσοπουλος
Sat 14:30 
47   
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Sat 00:19 
48   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
Greece
Christos Goulioumis
Fri 18:52 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Kwstas Kladogenhs
 
50   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Sat 15:20 
51   
Greece
Αργυρης Πεπας
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
Sat 14:32 
52   
Greece
Vasilis Xetrixis
Italy
Giannis Arnas
Sat 17:56 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
 
54   
Fotis Galiatsos
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
 
55   
antonis sarikas
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
Sat 01:18 
56   
Greece
MANOLIS PROTOPAPPAS
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Panagiotopoulos
 
58   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Δημητρης Μαγιογλου
Sat 13:30 
59   
Greece
Διακωγεοργιου Γιωργος
Greece
Mixalis Skorpios
 
60   
Greece
troulis
Walk Over
 
61   
Greece
Skevos Karakyriakos
Greece
Takis Tharrenos
Sat 01:00 
62   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
Greece
Φίλιππος Κασιωτης
Sat 16:22 
63   
Greece
Vagelis Kariotis
Pakistan
Zeeshan Bashir
 
64   
Greece
Manolis Panagiotopoulos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Kwstas Kladogenhs
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
Sat 17:14 
66   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
Sat 21:54 
67   
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
Greece
Γιωργος Μητσοπουλος
Sat 15:29 
68   
Greece
Vasilis Xetrixis
Greece
Giannis Mantarakis
Sat 19:57 
69   
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
Greece
Manolis Chalkias
Sat 00:59 
70   
Fotis Galiatsos
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
Sat 18:28 
71   
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
Greece
Δουκακης Καψιμαλης
Sat 19:57 
72   
Greece
MANOLIS PROTOPAPPAS
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Sat 00:59 
73   
Greece
Giannis Panagiotopoulos
nearxos vitolos
Sat 14:35 
74   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
giwrgos papas
Sat 14:31 
75   
Greece
Διακωγεοργιου Γιωργος
Greece
Mike Lykopantis
Sat 16:25 
76   
Greece
troulis
kwstas kiritsis
Fri 15:18 
77   
Greece
Takis Tharrenos
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 02:19 
78   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Σαχιντ
Sat 18:28 
79   
Greece
Vagelis Kariotis
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Sat 13:10 
80   
Greece
Manolis Panagiotopoulos
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sat 00:42 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Greece
Nick Malaj
Sat 19:58 
82   
Argentina
Matheos Horhe
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sat 21:04 
83   
Greece
Vasilis Tamvakas
nikos kannelos
Sat 18:10 
84   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Babis Valmas
Sat 19:22 
85   
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Sat 16:59 
86   
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Sat 16:59 
87   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 21:16 
88   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Christos Goulioumis
Sat 23:04 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Sat 23:31 
90   
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
Greece
Giannis Mantarakis
Sat 23:58 
91   
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
Sat 22:19 
92   
Greece
Δουκακης Καψιμαλης
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Sun 02:32 
93   
nearxos vitolos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 15:34 
94   
Greece
Mike Lykopantis
Greece
troulis
Sat 17:06 
95   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
Sat 22:20 
96   
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sat 22:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sun 01:12 
98   
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
Greece
Vasilis Tamvakas
Sun 01:52 
99   
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
Argentina
Matheos Horhe
Sat 23:22 
100   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 02:33 
101   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Sun 01:29 
102   
Greece
Mike Lykopantis
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sun 00:49 
103   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
Sun 03:04 
104   
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Sun 00:18 

Last sixteen

Race to 11
105   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Sun 15:23 
106   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sun 15:23 
107   
nikos kannelos
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 15:23 
108   
Greece
Babis Valmas
Argentina
Matheos Horhe
Sun 15:23 
109   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sun 17:36 
110   
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Greece
Vasilis Tamvakas
Sun 17:42 
111   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 17:37 
112   
Greece
Christos Goulioumis
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 17:36 

Quarter final

Race to 11
113   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sun 19:06 
114   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Argentina
Matheos Horhe
Sun 19:06 
115   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Sun 19:06 
116   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 19:06 

Semi final

Race to 11
117   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Argentina
Matheos Horhe
Sun 21:26 
118   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sun 21:26 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Sun 23:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment