Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5, 2020

The Gamblers 9-Ball Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
10 (8/2) 88 (54/34)
61%
150
2 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
10 (5/5) 91 (49/42)
54%
120
3 Michael Heitmann
TheGamblers
9 (8/1) 73 (51/22)
70%
100
3 Daniel Gosch-Thomson
9 (7/2) 68 (47/21)
69%
100
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
8 (4/4) 69 (33/36)
48%
80
6 Sven Kießner
TheGamblers
8 (3/5) 66 (28/38)
42%
80
7 Susanne Inselmann
8 (2/6) 63 (22/41)
35%
80
8 Reinhard Stoltz
8 (1/7) 60 (18/42)
30%
80
9 Antonio Gagliardi
8 (1/7) 68 (21/47)
31%
70
Starts Sep 5, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Gamblers Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Nur für Vereinsmitglieder.
Anti-Corona-Virus-Maßnahmen werden den Spielmodus "bestimmen".
Weitere Details siehe Aushang.
> Ggf. ist ein Vorgruppen-Qualifikations-Modus erforderlich.
>> Vielleicht mit max. Spielzeit.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Heitmann 8 8 0 0 48 16 32 0 0 0 0.75 80
2 Daniel Gosch-Thomson 8 7 0 1 43 15 28 0 0 0 0.741 70
3 Fynn Engel 8 6 0 2 41 24 17 0 0 0 0.631 60
4 Sven Ralfs 8 4 0 4 37 32 5 0 0 0 0.536 40
5 Thomas Ziebeck 8 4 0 4 33 36 -3 0 0 0 0.478 40
6 Sven Kießner 8 3 0 5 28 38 -10 0 0 0 0.424 30
7 Susanne Inselmann 8 2 0 6 22 41 -19 0 0 0 0.349 20
8 Reinhard Stoltz 8 1 0 7 18 42 -24 0 0 0 0.3 10
9 Antonio Gagliardi 8 1 0 7 21 47 -26 0 0 0 0.309 10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
1   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Sven Kießner
Sat 10:19  Table 2
2   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sat 10:19  Table 3
3   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sat 10:19  Table 4
4   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sat 10:19  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
5   
Germany
Sven Kießner
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sat 11:07  Table 3
6   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sat 11:43  Table 4
7   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sat 11:07  Table 2
8   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sat 13:33  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
9   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sat 13:43  Table 5
10   
Germany
Sven Kießner
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sat 12:13  Table 3
11   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sat 12:35  Table 4
12   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sat 18:00  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
13   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sat 13:59  Table 4
14   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sat 18:48  Table 2
15   
Germany
Sven Kießner
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sat 13:04  Table 3
16   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Sat 14:45  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
17   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sat 18:09  Table 2
18   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sat 18:48  Table 3
19   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Sat 17:38  Table 3
20   
Germany
Sven Kießner
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Sat 15:55  Table 5

Round 6

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
21   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Sat 11:25  Table 5
22   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Sat 15:30  Table 2
23   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Sat 16:44  Table 5
24   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sat 16:53  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
25   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Sat 16:09  Table 3
26   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Sat 14:44  Table 5
27   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sat 13:09  Table 4
28   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Sven Kießner
Sat 14:40  Table 4

Round 8

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
29   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Sat 12:14  Table 2
30   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sat 15:22  Table 3
31   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Sven Kießner
Sat 16:41  Table 4
32   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sat 16:07  Table 2

Round 9

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
33   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sat 13:51  Table 5
34   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Germany
Sven Kießner
Sat 18:48  Table 4
35   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sat 14:46  Table 3
36   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sat 15:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
Best of 1 sets 
37   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sat 20:19  Table 5
38   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sat 20:19  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
Best of 1 sets 
39   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sat 21:19  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment