Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 26, 2021

TURNIR POVODOM DANA DRŽAVNOSTI

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 HALIM SIKIRA
5 (5/0) 26 (17/9)
65%
2 TARIK BECIRHODZIC
5 (4/1) 22 (16/6)
73%
3 NEDŽAD Emšo
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
3 AMER Sikira
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 MIRNES Čustovic
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Eldan Alibegic
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Faris Spahic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
Show more
9 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 FARIS Likic
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 MIRZA Resulovic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
9 AHMED Masnopita
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 TARIK Spahic
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 TARIK Suljic
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 NEDŽAD Čišija
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 ADIL Muhic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 AFAN Limo
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
17 RASIM Šabanovic
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
17 SANJIN Hrnjic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 Muhamed Lemeš
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
17 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 ADNAN Muminovic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
17 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 ADI Ahmetaš
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Belmin Dedic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 ENIS Adilovic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 FARIS Medic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 MELIS Kadric
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
33 ELVIR Buza
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 RAGIB Arnautovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 MOATAZ Kabalan
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 VEDIN Čelik
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 MUHAMED Hašimovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 FARIS Mehmedagic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 ERMIN Čurt
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 ALMEDIN Uzunalic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 ALAN OMEROVIC
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Mirza Balta
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 IRFAN Babic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 AHMED Sharif
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Emin Mahmutspahić
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 EMIN Zecevic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 MUHAMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 AHMED Begovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 AMMAR Čosovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 SAMIR Lepic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 BAKIR Genjac
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9993 IMRAN Zečevic
1 (1/0) 5 (3/2)
60%
9993 NEDIM Muhic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 AHMED Al Jarban
1 (1/0) 3 (3/0)
100%
Starts Nov 26, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (54 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Fri 17:00  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Fri 17:00  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Fri 17:00  Table 5
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Fri 17:00  Table 6
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOATAZ Kabalan
Fri 17:00  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Fri 17:00  Table 8
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Fri 17:43  Table 8
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Fri 17:35  Table 1
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Fri 17:50  Table 7
14   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Fri 17:17  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Hašimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM Šabanovic
Fri 18:09  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Fri 17:51  Table 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Fri 18:16  Table 2
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Fri 18:18  Table 6
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Limo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Mehmedagic
Fri 17:46  Table 2
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Fri 18:20  Table 1
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Fri 17:13  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Balta
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Fri 17:36  Table 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Fri 18:24  Table 8
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Fri 18:28  Table 5
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Fri 18:34  Table 7
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Fri 18:37  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Fri 19:00  Table 2
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Fri 18:47  Table 1
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Fri 19:03  Table 8
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 19:03  Table 6
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Fri 19:05  Table 7
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Fri 19:16  Table 1
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM Šabanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Fri 19:18  Table 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Fri 19:24  Table 6
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Fri 19:28  Table 8
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Limo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Fri 19:34  Table 1
44   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Fri 19:35  Table 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Fri 19:55  Table 6
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Fri 20:02  Table 8
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Fri 20:07  Table 7
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Fri 20:16  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Fri 20:29  Table 6
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 20:30  Table 7
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Fri 20:45  Table 5
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
 
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Fri 20:47  Table 8
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Fri 20:48  Table 6
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Fri 20:51  Table 7
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Fri 21:12  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 21:05  Table 8
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Fri 21:21  Table 6
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Fri 21:31  Table 5
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Fri 21:48  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Fri 21:50  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Fri 22:28  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Fri 22:54  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants