Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2 - October 4, 2020

TIME-OFF 9BALL OPEN 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Antonis Brabin
7 (6/1) 101 (61/40)
60%
2 Stavros Constantinou
8 (6/2) 119 (67/52)
56%
3 Panikos Petrou
8 (6/2) 101 (67/34)
66%
3 Kuriakos Yennadiou
5 (4/1) 72 (43/29)
60%
5 Dimitris Gazgas
6 (4/2) 79 (44/35)
56%
5 Kostas Filaniotis
5 (4/1) 74 (42/32)
57%
5 Giannos Panagi
4 (3/1) 64 (34/30)
53%
5 Costas Georgiou
5 (4/1) 67 (44/23)
66%
9 Marios Georgiou
6 (4/2) 75 (42/33)
56%
Show more
9 Costas Konnaris
4 (3/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
9 Vyronas Filippou
3 (2/1) 47 (23/24)
49%
9 Christos Meligaliotis
4 (3/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
9 Nikolas Antwniou
6 (4/2) 87 (50/37)
57%
9 Pambos Kyriacou
5 (3/2) 69 (39/30)
57%
9 Andreas Ouloupis
5 (3/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
9 Spyros Fragkou
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
17 Christoforos Constantinou
5 (3/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
17 Marinos Omirou
4 (2/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
17 Alex Tsigaras
4 (2/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
17 Nektarios Koukouravas
4 (2/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
17 Johnnys Constantinou
4 (2/2) 57 (23/34)
40%
17 Vaslui Vaslui
2 (1/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Xristos Xristou
3 (1/2) 39 (14/25)
36%
17 Stefanos Constandinidis
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
25 Elena Konnari
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
25 Marinos Demetriou
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Nicolas Delphinis
4 (2/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
25 Kyriakos Kakoullis
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
25 Άντης Φραγκούδης
4 (2/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
25 Στέλιος Ιωάννου
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Antreas Polykarpou
4 (2/2) 54 (24/30)
44%
25 Lefteris Sepos
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
33 Haralambos Lambrianides
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Sotiris Karotsakis
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 Panayiotis Malachourides
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 Μάριος Παναγιώτου
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
33 Totis Panayi
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
33 Savvas Kalafatis
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Αντρέας Φασαρίας
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
33 Andreas Triseliotis
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Christos Papademetriou
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Γιώργος Ιωάννου
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Prodromos Demosthenous
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 Fahd Eymo
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
33 Nikos Satraki
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Andreas Christofi
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
33 Stefanos Koudellaris
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
49 Lefteris Georgiou
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
49 Pantelis Neophytou
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Andreas Ioannou
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
49 stefanos kyriakides
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
49 Kyriacos Pimpishis
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
49 Xenios Ashieli
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 Yiannos Ioannou
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
999 Vasilis Meligaliotis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Angelos Sotiriou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Γιάννης Κοτσιαντης
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (57 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Time off cafe
Contact Stavros Constantinou (99823858)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Walk Over
 
2   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Thu 19:20 
3   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Wed 21:16 
4   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Cyprus
Xenios Ashieli
Fri 17:15 
5   
Cyprus
Angelos Sotiriou
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Fri 17:15 
6   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Kakoullis
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Fri 17:15 
7   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Fri 17:15 
8   
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Thu 19:10 
9   
Cyprus
Elena Konnari
Walk Over
 
10   
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Fri 17:15 
11   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Fri 22:00 
12   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Fri 19:09 
13   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Fri 20:20 
14   
Cyprus
Yiannos Ioannou
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Fri 19:08 
15   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Wed 21:17 
16   
Walk Over
Marinos Demetriou
 
17   
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Giannos Panagi
Thu 21:00 
19   
Cyprus
Kyriacos Pimpishis
Cyprus
Vaslui Vaslui
Fri 19:30 
20   
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Cyprus
Stefanos Koudellaris
Fri 18:24 
21   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Fri 19:10 
22   
Greece
Γιάννης Κοτσιαντης
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Fri 21:00 
23   
Cyprus
Haralambos Lambrianides
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Fri 19:31 
24   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Savvas Kalafatis
 
25   
Cyprus
Xristos Xristou
Walk Over
 
26   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Andreas Triseliotis
Thu 17:51 
27   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Fri 21:33 
28   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
Fri 20:25 
29   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Fri 21:33 
30   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Cyprus
Fahat Eymo
Sat 00:11 
31   
Antreas Polykarpou
Nikos Satraki
Fri 22:12 
32   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Kuriakos Yennadiou
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Thu 21:00 
34   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Sat 10:28 
35   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Sat 10:28 
36   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Sat 10:23 
37   
Cyprus
Elena Konnari
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Fri 20:54 
38   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sat 11:40 
39   
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Sat 11:58 
40   
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Marinos Demetriou
Sat 12:21 
41   
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
Giannos Panagi
Sat 11:40 
42   
Cyprus
Vaslui Vaslui
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Sat 11:40 
43   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Fri 21:19 
44   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Savvas Kalafatis
Sat 13:30 
45   
Cyprus
Xristos Xristou
Andreas Triseliotis
Sat 13:46 
46   
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Sat 13:46 
47   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Fahat Eymo
Sat 13:49 
48   
Antreas Polykarpou
Cyprus
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Sat 15:33 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
 
50   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Cyprus
Xenios Ashieli
Sat 14:42 
51   
Cyprus
Angelos Sotiriou
Cyprus
Kyriakos Kakoullis
Sat 15:00 
52   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Sat 15:00 
53   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
 
54   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 15:00 
55   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Cyprus
Yiannos Ioannou
Sat 15:00 
56   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
 
58   
Cyprus
Kyriacos Pimpishis
Cyprus
Stefanos Koudellaris
Sat 15:49 
59   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Greece
Γιάννης Κοτσιαντης
Sat 16:30 
60   
Cyprus
Haralambos Lambrianides
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
 
62   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
Sat 16:30 
63   
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Sat 16:34 
64   
Nikos Satraki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Antreas Polykarpou
Sat 16:14 
66   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Cyprus
Fahat Eymo
Sat 16:14 
67   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Kakoullis
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Sat 17:42 
68   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Andreas Triseliotis
Sat 18:00 
69   
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Cyprus
Savvas Kalafatis
Sat 17:41 
70   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Sat 18:07 
71   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Sat 18:10 
72   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
Sat 18:52 
73   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Marinos Demetriou
Sat 19:30 
74   
Cyprus
Stefanos Koudellaris
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Sat 18:57 
75   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sat 18:13 
76   
Cyprus
Haralambos Lambrianides
Cyprus
Elena Konnari
Sat 19:29 
77   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Sat 14:00 
78   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Sat 20:24 
79   
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sat 20:58 
80   
Nikos Satraki
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Sat 21:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Sat 20:13 
82   
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 21:44 
83   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Sat 20:02 
84   
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Sat 22:07 
85   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Vaslui Vaslui
Sat 21:45 
86   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sun 10:21 
87   
Cyprus
Xristos Xristou
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Sun 10:21 
88   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Sun 10:21 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Antreas Polykarpou
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Sun 10:21 
90   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Kakoullis
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Sat 21:20 
91   
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Sun 11:11 
92   
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Sun 11:59 
93   
Marinos Demetriou
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Sun 11:48 
94   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
Elena Konnari
Sun 11:59 
95   
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Sun 11:59 
96   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Sun 12:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
97   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Sun 13:04 
98   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Sun 13:49 
99   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Sun 13:56 
100   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Sun 13:59 
101   
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sun 14:16 
102   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
Xristos Xristou
Sun 14:41 
103   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 15:06 
104   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Vaslui Vaslui
Sun 15:00 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Sun 16:04  Table 4
106   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Sun 16:04  Table 3
107   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 16:04  Table 2
108   
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sun 16:04  Table 1
109   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Sun 17:06 
110   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sun 17:07 
111   
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sun 18:34 
112   
Cyprus
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Sun 18:26 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Sun 18:36  Table 3
114   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Sun 18:43  Table 2
115   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sun 20:18 
116   
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Cyprus
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Sun 20:20 

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 20:11 
118   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Mon 00:52 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Mon 00:53 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants