Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31, 2021

TBK 31.08

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 63 (35/28)
56%
2 Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
3 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
3 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Anders Nordli
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Tommy Eggen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Torkil Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Karl Magnus Næss
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts Aug 31, 2021, 6:04 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tommy Eggen
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 18:53 
3   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 18:43 
4   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:54 
5   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Anders Nordli
Tue 18:54 
7   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Tue 18:51 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Nina Torvund
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Tommy Eggen
Tue 18:54 
10   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:54 
11   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Anders Nordli
Tue 19:00 
12   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 18:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
 
14   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 19:00 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
 
16   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 20:04 
18   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:04 
19   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 20:04 
20   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 20:04 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Tommy Eggen
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 20:44 
22   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 20:44 
23   
Norway
Anders Nordli
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 20:44 
24   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 20:44 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 21:27 
26   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 21:27 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 22:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants