Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21, 2021

TBK 21.09

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Line Kjørsvik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
7 (6/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
2 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
7 (5/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
3 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
6 (3/3) 52 (26/26)
50%
3 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
6 (3/3) 51 (25/26)
49%
5 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
6 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
7 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
7 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
5 (1/4) 34 (11/23)
32%
9 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
5 (2/3) 37 (17/20)
46%
11 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
5 (1/4) 42 (18/24)
43%
11 Karl Magnus Næss
5 (0/5) 39 (13/26)
33%
Starts Sep 21, 2021, 5:53 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Line Kjørsvik 5 4 0 1 23 16 7 0 0 0 0.59 4
2 Ola Larsen 5 3 0 2 23 17 6 0 0 0 0.575 3
3 Gunnar Aronsen 5 3 0 2 22 21 1 0 0 0 0.512 3
4 Kim Owe Elverum 5 3 0 2 21 19 2 0 0 0 0.525 3
5 Ronny Kraft 5 2 0 3 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 2
6 Karl Magnus Næss 5 0 0 5 13 26 -13 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 5 4 0 1 21 15 6 0 0 0 0.583 4
2 Christel Hanah Johnsen 5 3 0 2 22 21 1 0 0 0 0.512 3
3 Mats Brujordet Schjetne 5 3 0 2 23 17 6 0 0 0 0.575 3
4 Espen M. Andersen 5 3 0 2 21 16 5 0 0 0 0.568 3
5 Henrik Flatås 5 1 0 4 11 23 -12 0 0 0 0.324 1
6 John-Ivar Rubach 5 1 0 4 18 24 -6 0 0 0 0.429 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 18:08 
2-A   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:08 
3-A   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 18:08 
4-B   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 18:08 
5-B   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Tue 18:08 
6-B   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:08 

Round 2

Race to 5
7-A   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:40 
8-A   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 18:40 
9-A   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:40 
10-B   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Tue 18:40 
11-B   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:49 
12-B   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 18:40 

Round 3

Race to 5
13-A   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 19:20 
14-A   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:20 
15-A   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Tue 19:20 
16-B   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 19:20 
17-B   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 19:20 
18-B   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 19:20 

Round 4

Race to 5
19-A   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 20:25 
20-A   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Tue 20:30 
21-A   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 19:55 
22-B   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 19:57 
23-B   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 20:03 
24-B   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 19:56 

Round 5

Race to 5
25-A   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Tue 20:37 
26-A   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 20:31 
27-A   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 20:37 
28-B   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 20:37 
29-B   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:37 
30-B   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Tue 20:37 

Semi final

Race to 5
31   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Tue 21:31 
32   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 21:31 

Final

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 22:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants