Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2023

TBK's tirsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Morten Rakfjord
Trondheim BK
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
2 Norway Terje Hagen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
7 (5/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
3 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
3 Norway Jørgen Blomseth
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
5 Norway Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
5 Norway Bjørn Dahlø
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Norway Roy Holger Skogvold
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Norway Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
9 Norway Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
Show more
9 Norway Reidar Schive-Berg
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 North Korea Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
9 Greece Anastasios Mertzanis
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
13 Norway Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Norway Pål Lersveen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
13 Norway John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Norway Knut Lossius
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Norway Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Norway Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Norway Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Norway Lars Petter Løkken
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Norway Mona Krokedal
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Norway Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Norway Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Norway Terence Gribbin
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Norway Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Oct 31, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Trondheim BK
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Terence Gribbin
Walk Over
 
2   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Tue 18:00  Table 1
3   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Tue 18:00  Table 2
4   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 18:00  Table 3
5   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:00  Table 4
7   
Norway
Terje Hagen
R2
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
Tue 18:00  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
 
9   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Mona Krokedal
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 18:00  Table 6
11   
Norway
Knut Lossius
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 18:26  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Dahlø
 
13   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 18:00  Table 7
15   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 18:00  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Roy Holger Skogvold
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Terence Gribbin
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 18:42  Table 7
18   
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 18:49  Table 3
19   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:53  Table 4
20   
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
Tue 18:31  Table 5
21   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 18:39  Table 6
22   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Bjørn Dahlø
Tue 19:13  Table 1
23   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 18:43  Table 2
24   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Roy Holger Skogvold
Tue 18:46  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
 
26   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 19:16  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
 
28   
Norway
Terje Hagen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Krokedal
 
30   
Norway
Knut Lossius
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
 
32   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 20:03  Table 8
34   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 20:04  Table 3
35   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 20:19  Table 2
36   
Norway
Terje Hagen
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 19:20  Table 5
37   
Norway
Mona Krokedal
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
Tue 19:21  Table 6
38   
Norway
Knut Lossius
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:48  Table 4
39   
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Tue 19:24  Table 2
40   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Terence Gribbin
Tue 19:42  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 19:52  Table 1
42   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
Tue 19:53  Table 6
43   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Norway
Bjørn Dahlø
Tue 20:08  Table 3
44   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Norway
Roy Holger Skogvold
Tue 20:12  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 20:46  Table 6
46   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Terje Hagen
Tue 20:35  Table 2
47   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
Norway
Knut Lossius
Tue 20:32  Table 4
48   
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:27  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
Tue 21:25  Table 4
50   
Norway
Terje Hagen
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 21:10  Table 2
51   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 21:14  Table 3
52   
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 21:07  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 22:06  Table 1
54   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 22:06  Table 2
55   
Norway
Bjørn Dahlø
Norway
Terje Hagen
Tue 22:06  Table 3
56   
Norway
Roy Holger Skogvold
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 22:06  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Tue 22:32  Table 2
58   
Norway
Terje Hagen
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 22:30  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
59   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Norway
Terje Hagen
Tue 23:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants