Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

19. August 2017

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD OPEN RANKING SERIES E6

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball
Entry deadline Thursday 17. August 20:00 (local time)
Starts Saturday 19. August 09:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 48-32 (48 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings T9B Dynamic Billard Ranking Series 2017
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk) and Nick Hampton (-1) (nick@total9ball.co.uk)
More info
T9B Open Ranking Series E6 2017

Date: Sat 19th Aug
Venue: Raging Ball St.Albans
Time: 9.30 start 1st session, 10.30 2nd session, 11.30 3rd session
Discipline: 10 Ball
Format: 1 day 48-32 DE
Race to: 7
Handicap System: Yes
Entry Fee: £40 T9B Members / £45 T9B Non-Members

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1 United KingdomMark Hughes (2)
United KingdomJosh Patel (0) Sat 09:30    
2 United KingdomMichael Beeston (0)
BulgariaStefan Mesedzhiev (2) Sat 09:30    
3 United KingdomTom Staveley (-3)
United KingdomAdrian Hickson (3) Sat 09:30    
4 United KingdomKevin Porter (1)
United KingdomBarry French (0) Sat 09:30    
5 PhilippinesMark Lester Inting (3)
United KingdomJulian Roper (2) Sat 09:30    
6 United KingdomMark Foster (-2)
United KingdomAnand Mistry (3) Sat 09:30    
7 United KingdomSteve Chick (0)
United KingdomAdam Wale (2) Sat 09:30    
8 LatviaAleksandrs Vilmanis (1)
United KingdomAli Asghar Merchant (-1) Sat 09:30    
9 United KingdomDavid Worrow (2)
United KingdomSteve Mullins (0) Sat 10:15    
10 United KingdomBradley Holt (2)
United KingdomSean Dobney (1) Sat 10:15    
11 United KingdomKevin Smith (0)
United KingdomCraig Osborne (-5) Sat 10:15    
12 PolandMichal Ryczko (1)
United KingdomChris Parker (-1) Sat 10:15    
13 United KingdomImran Majid (-5)
United KingdomMark Newell (0) Sat 10:15    
14 United KingdomMartyn Taylor (-1)
United StatesJay McCarthy (3) Sat 10:15    
15 IndiaJaspal Bamotra (1)
RussiaDmitry Mitia (3) Sat 10:15    
16 United KingdomAlex Colgan (1)
United KingdomSteve Davison (4) Sat 10:15    

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17 United KingdomDaniel Wells (1)
Winner of match 1 Sat 11:00    
18 Winner of match 2
United KingdomTyler Trew (2) Sat 11:00    
19 United KingdomElliot Sanderson (-3)
Winner of match 3 Sat 11:00    
20 Winner of match 4
United KingdomAnthony Ginn (-1) Sat 11:00    
21 ItalySteve Della (2)
Winner of match 5 Sat 11:00    
22 Winner of match 6
United KingdomLionel Brown (1) Sat 11:00    
23 PolandFilip Krawczyk (0)
Winner of match 7 Sat 11:00    
24 Winner of match 8
AustraliaWayne King (0) Sat 11:00    
25 United KingdomMark Williams (3)
Winner of match 9 Sat 11:45    
26 Winner of match 10
United KingdomShakz Islam (1) Sat 11:45    
27 United KingdomBarry Johnston (2)
Winner of match 11 Sat 11:45    
28 Winner of match 12
United KingdomPhil Wildman (-4) Sat 11:45    
29 PhilippinesGarry Oyangoren (3)
Winner of match 13 Sat 11:45    
30 Winner of match 14
United KingdomPaul Taylor (0) Sat 11:45    
31 United KingdomNick Hampton (-1)
Winner of match 15 Sat 11:45    
32 Winner of match 16
United KingdomBob Harris (-1) Sat 11:45    

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33 Loser of match 1
Loser of match 32     
34 Loser of match 2
Loser of match 31     
35 Loser of match 3
Loser of match 30     
36 Loser of match 4
Loser of match 29     
37 Loser of match 5
Loser of match 28     
38 Loser of match 6
Loser of match 27     
39 Loser of match 7
Loser of match 26     
40 Loser of match 8
Loser of match 25     
41 Loser of match 9
Loser of match 24     
42 Loser of match 10
Loser of match 23     
43 Loser of match 11
Loser of match 22     
44 Loser of match 12
Loser of match 21     
45 Loser of match 13
Loser of match 20     
46 Loser of match 14
Loser of match 19     
47 Loser of match 15
Loser of match 18     
48 Loser of match 16
Loser of match 17     

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
49 Winner of match 17
Drawn from match: 33-48     
50 Winner of match 18
Drawn from match: 33-48     
51 Winner of match 19
Drawn from match: 33-48     
52 Winner of match 20
Drawn from match: 33-48     
53 Winner of match 21
Drawn from match: 33-48     
54 Winner of match 22
Drawn from match: 33-48     
55 Winner of match 23
Drawn from match: 33-48     
56 Winner of match 24
Drawn from match: 33-48     
57 Winner of match 25
Drawn from match: 33-48     
58 Winner of match 26
Drawn from match: 33-48     
59 Winner of match 27
Drawn from match: 33-48     
60 Winner of match 28
Drawn from match: 33-48     
61 Winner of match 29
Drawn from match: 33-48     
62 Winner of match 30
Drawn from match: 33-48     
63 Winner of match 31
Drawn from match: 33-48     
64 Winner of match 32
Drawn from match: 33-48     

Last sixteen

Race to 7
65 Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50     
66 Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52     
67 Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54     
68 Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56     
69 Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58     
70 Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60     
71 Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62     
72 Winner of match 63
Winner of match 64     

Quarter final

Race to 7
73 Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66     
74 Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68     
75 Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70     
76 Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72     

Semi final

Race to 7
77 Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74     
78 Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76     

Final

Race to 7
79 Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78     

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment