Сохраняю..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Подходы

Написать комментарий

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
Войдите, чтобы выполнить это действие

Поделиться страницой

9 декабря 2017 г.

T9B Champion of Champions 2017

Девятка

Добавить игроков

Подождите...

Результаты  

#ИмяМатчи (В/П)Партии (В/П)Процент побед
1 Steve Della
6 (6/0) 65 (42/23)
65%
2 Garry Oyangoren
8 (6/2) 90 (48/42)
53%
3 Courtney Symons
6 (4/2) 70 (33/37)
47%
3 Martyn Taylor
5 (4/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
5 Michael Beeston
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
5 Alan Bell
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
5 Oli Waters
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Paul Taylor
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
9 Anthony Ginn
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
Показать больше
9 Elliot Sanderson
4 (2/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
9 Mark Newell
5 (3/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
9 Mark Foster
5 (3/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
13 Steve Chick
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
13 Craig Osborne
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
13 Phil Wildman
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
13 Mark Hughes
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Tom Staveley
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Mark James Parker
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
17 Rich Fulwell
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 Chris Parker
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
17 Bob Harris
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 George Katsaras
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 wayne rooke
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Stefan Mesedzhiev
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
25 Imran Majid
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Nick Hampton
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Mark Williams
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 James Topliff
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Adrian Hickson
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Daniel Wells
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Filip Krawczyk
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Chris Seville
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Окончание регистрации 7 дек. 2017 г., 20:00 (Местное время)
Начало 9 дек. 2017 г., 9:00 (Местное время)
Format 2-1 (32 Участники)
До 7
Фора С форой
Организатор Total9Ball
Контакты Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk)
Больше инфо
T9B Champion of Champions 2017 **MEMBERS ONLY**

Date: Sat 9th December
Venue: Raging Ball St.Albans
Time: 9.30
Discipline: 9 Ball
Format: DE32-8
Race to: 7
Handicap System: Yes
Entry Fee: Free for qualifiers / £40 for League Top-ups

Video / Livestream

Расписание

Ожидающие
Играющие
Закончено

Первый круг

До 7
1   
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells
-1
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
Сб 08:43  Стол 30
2   
England
Wayne King
0
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-2
Сб 09:34  Стол 4
3   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
-5
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
Сб 09:34  Стол 6
4   
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
3
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
0
Сб 09:32  Стол 5
5   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
-5*
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
3
Сб 09:33  Стол 7
6   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
England
Oli Waters
1
Сб 09:33  Стол 8
7   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
England
Chris Seville
-1
Сб 09:34  Стол 19
8   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
0
Сб 09:34  Стол 20
9   
Italy
Steve Della
1
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson
3
Сб 09:33  Стол 5
10   
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
3
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
Сб 10:48  Стол 30
11   
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
United Kingdom
James Topliff
2
Сб 09:33  Стол 8
12   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
Сб 09:33  Стол 19
13   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
-1
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
0
Сб 10:58  Стол 7
14   
Cyprus
George Katsaras
0
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
-3
Сб 10:58  Стол 6
15   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
-1
Сб 10:58  Стол 4
16   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Сб 11:16  Стол 20

Верхняя сетка 1

До 7
17   
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-2
Сб 11:28  Стол 30
18   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
-5
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
0
Сб 11:37  Стол 5
19   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
3
England
Oli Waters
1
Сб 12:07  Стол 6
20   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
0
Сб 12:47  Стол 20
21   
Italy
Steve Della
1
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
3
Сб 12:49  Стол 6
22   
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
Сб 12:53  Стол 30
23   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
-1
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
-3
Сб 12:56  Стол 4
24   
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
-1
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Сб 13:16  Стол 8

Нижняя сетка 1

До 7
25   
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells
-1
England
Wayne King
0
Сб 11:40  Стол 4
26   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
3
Сб 11:44  Стол 19
27   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
-5*
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
Сб 12:00  Стол 7
28   
England
Chris Seville
-1
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
Сб 12:08  Стол 8
29   
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson
3
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
Сб 12:36  Стол 19
30   
United Kingdom
James Topliff
2
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
Сб 12:37  Стол 5
31   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
0
Cyprus
George Katsaras
0
Сб 12:56  Стол 7
32   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
Сб 14:01  Стол 6

Нижняя сетка 2

До 7
33   
England
Wayne King
0
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Сб 15:05  Стол 6
34   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
-1
Сб 13:39  Стол 4
35   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
Сб 14:07  Стол 30
36   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
3
Сб 14:01  Стол 20
37   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
Сб 14:10  Стол 8
38   
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
3
Сб 13:34  Стол 5
39   
Cyprus
George Katsaras
0
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
-5
Сб 14:08  Стол 19
40   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-2
Сб 15:08  Стол 8

Верхняя квалификация

До 7
41   
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
0
Сб 14:08  Стол 7
42   
England
Oli Waters
1
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
0
Сб 14:31  Стол 4
43   
Italy
Steve Della
1
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
Сб 14:35  Стол 5
44   
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
-3
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
-1
Сб 14:51  Стол 20

Нижняя сетка 3

До 7
45   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
Сб 16:02  Стол 7
46   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
Сб 15:17  Стол 30
47   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
Сб 15:10  Стол 7
48   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
-5
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-2
Сб 16:10  Стол 6

Нижняя квалификация

До 7
49   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
0
Сб 17:25  Стол 4
50   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
0
Сб 16:19  Стол 5
51   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
-3
Сб 15:57  Стол 4
52   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-2
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
Сб 17:22  Стол 30

Четвертьфинал

До 7
53   
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
Сб 18:30  Стол 6
54   
England
Oli Waters
1
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
Сб 18:30  Стол 7
55   
Italy
Steve Della
1
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
0
Сб 18:30  Стол 4
56   
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
-1
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
0
Сб 18:30  Стол 30

Полуфинал

До 7
57   
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
Сб 19:49  Стол 30
58   
Italy
Steve Della
1
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
-1
Сб 19:31  Стол 7

Финал

До 7
59   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
Italy
Steve Della
1
Сб 20:57  Стол 6