Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2 - October 3, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Södra 2021:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 30, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Lasse Ringby (lars.ringby@gmail.com) and Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 09:37 
3   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 09:52 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
5   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 09:52 
7   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 09:52 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sat 10:41 
10   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 10:56 
11   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 10:41 
12   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 10:45 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
 
14   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
16   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 11:56 
18   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sat 11:56 
19   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 11:56 
20   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sat 12:01 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sat 12:58 
22   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 13:06 
23   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 12:58 
24   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 12:57 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 14:19 
26   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 14:19 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 16:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants