Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14 - September 15, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Södra 2019/20:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 Ken Hultqvist
0.949 500
2 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
0.676 400
3 Per Hägg
0.549 350
3 Ratcha Alievski
0.756 350
5 Jesper Johansson
0.659 300
6 Torsten Svendsen
0.654 300
7 Yenny Bajtner
0.532 300
8 Ingvar Pettersson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
0.404 300
9 Olle Nisslert
BK Milen
0.474 250
10 Mats Lohmander
0.421 250
11 Per Lundberg
0.338 250
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
More info
Tävlingen spelas på Malmö SCK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sat 09:31 
3   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 
5   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 09:31 
7   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 09:31 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 11:08 
10   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 09:31 
11   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 11:18 
12   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 11:08 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
 
16   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 12:47 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
19   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 11:18 
20   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 12:47 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 12:57 
22   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 12:57 

Loser round 3

Race to 25
23   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 14:20 
24   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 14:20 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 15:04 
26   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 15:10 

Semi final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 16:15 
28   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 16:15 

Final

Race to 30
29   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 17:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment