Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7 - May 8, 2022

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2022:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 5, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 7, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade kostymbyxor, ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej slitet och ge ett gott intryck. Huvudbonad ej tillåten.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Biljardklubben Borgen
Contact Magnus JARBO (jabbe444@gmail.com, +46704324362)
More info
Startavgift 6oo kr för spelare rankade topp 10. 400 kr för övriga spelare

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 09:28  Table 2164
2   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 09:28  Table 2163
3   
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 09:29  Table 214
4   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 09:29  Table 2165
5   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 10:34  Table 2164
6   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 11:01  Table 2163
7   
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sat 11:11  Table 2165
8   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 11:17  Table 214

Winners qualification

Race to 30
9   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 11:47  Table 2164
10   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 12:16  Table 2165
11   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 12:51  Table 2163
12   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 12:52  Table 214

Loser round 1

Race to 30
13   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 12:40  Table 2164
14   
Sweden
Göran Espe
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 13:30  Table 2165
15   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 13:44  Table 214
16   
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:02  Table 2164

Losers qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sat 14:34  Table 2163
18   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 15:10  Table 2165
19   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 15:32  Table 214
20   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 15:05  Table 2164

Quarter final

Race to 40
21   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 17:00  Table 2163
22   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 17:00  Table 2164
23   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 17:00  Table 2165
24   
Sweden
David Pennör
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 17:00  Table 214

Semi final

Race to 40
25   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 18:47  Table 214
26   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 18:47  Table 2163

Final

Race to 40
27   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 20:00  Table 214

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants