Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19 - March 20, 2022

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2022:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 17, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade kostymbyxor, ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej slitet och ge ett gott intryck. Huvudbonad ej tillåten.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
Contact Lasse Ringby (lars.ringby@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 10:02 
3   
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Denmark
Michael B Nielsen.
Sat 10:02 
4   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 10:03 
5   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 10:03 
6   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 10:47 
7   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 11:11 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
9   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 11:12 
10   
Denmark
Michael B Nielsen.
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 11:59 
11   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 12:17 
12   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 13:34 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
 
14   
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 12:14 
15   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 12:51 
16   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 14:56 
18   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:08 
19   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Denmark
Michael B Nielsen.
Sat 14:07 
20   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 14:08 

Quarter final

Race to 40
21   
Sweden
David Pennör
Denmark
Michael B Nielsen.
Sat 16:27 
22   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 16:27 
23   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 16:27 
24   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sat 16:27 

Semi final

Race to 40
25   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 10:15  Table 1 MC&S
26   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 10:15  Table 3 MC&S

Final

Race to 40
27   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 11:39  Table 3 MC&S

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants