Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 18 - December 19, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2021:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Dec 16, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 18, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade
kostymbyxor,ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej slitet och ge ett gott intryck.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 09:46  Table 3
3   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
 
5   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
7   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 10:15  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
13   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
 
15   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sat 10:06  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
David Pennör
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 11:36 
18   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 10:06  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 11:05  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 11:41 
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 11:53 
22   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 12:05  Table 4
23   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
Sat 12:34  Table 3
24   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 12:56  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 14:10  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
 
37   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sat 13:06  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
40   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 13:37  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 13:59  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:36  Table 2
43   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 14:54  Table 4
44   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 15:07  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
Sat 15:26  Table 2
46   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 15:15  Table 1
47   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 16:01  Table 4
48   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sat 16:26  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 16:33  Table 2
50   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 17:13  Table 1
51   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 17:29  Table 4
52   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 17:50  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sun 10:03  Table 1
54   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sun 10:03  Table 2
55   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sun 10:03  Table 3
56   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 10:03  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sun 12:16  Table 1
58   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 12:16  Table 3

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 14:06  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants